PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 31.1 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUINTENDER / CONTENDRO I / HANN 2. parkur / faza
2 Iva Ivanc A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 35.55 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 38.81 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
4 Deja Kucer A2105GERSHWINKK CELJE 0 T v času 38.91 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ganymed / Landjunker II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 42.71 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
6 Gea Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 33.92 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 36.19 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza
8 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 37.09 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 38.44 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
10 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 39.04 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
11 Pia Kneževic A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 40.85 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
12 Iza Laufer A3633BIANCAKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 41.13 sek
GR / 2009 / M / CASSINI I / LANCER II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
13 Katarina Julija Pipan A3255PSH ROXY IKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 41.16 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
14 Karmen Kompara A2723LUCIANOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 41.36 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Ricardo / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Žana Vnucec A2549DUKA'S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 41.85 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
16 Mihael ml. Kovacic A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 42.35 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
17 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE 5 T v času 51.51 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
18 Asia Margan A3703BRUNELLO 2KK SUPRINN 0 T v času 37.85 sek
GR / 2012 / G / BUGATTI VLD / SIDNEY / WEST 2. parkur / faza
19 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3644DAYLIGHTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 38.96 sek
BR / 2003 / M / LANDHERR / WESTGOTE / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
20 Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 39.2 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
21 Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 41.09 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
22 Neža Smolnikar A3429HARDLINAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 12 T v času 37.44 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Grabenstern II / Caletto I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
- Tjaša Hriberšek A3202FG AMARONEŠD Konjeniški center Celje odstop
BL / 2009 / G / Avagon / For Pleasure / HANN
- Lucija Penic Z2844FURIE ZHrvaška ni st.
BR / 2009 / M / / / Z
- Freja Kolenc A2170WANESSAKK VELEBIRO ni st.
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Enanco S / SLOW
Vrni se