PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 60.6 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP
2 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.44 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN
3 Teja Glavnik A2479GRETAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 63.27 sek
F / 2004 / M / Giorgio / Zeus / OLBD
4 Nika Kumer A3808LIBELLE-SKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 64.98 sek
/ / / / /
5 Jan Špiljak A3414COLTKK CELJE 0 T v času 66.31 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cassini I / Caretino / HOLS
6 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 68.43 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI
7 Ulrich Domaingo Z2845COOL COOKIEAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 69.7 sek
/ / / / /
8 Zala Arlic A3604EMG MISS BROKEN HEARTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 69.78 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Saša Malenkovic A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 69.91 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
10 Irena Šcap A3260KASHIDRAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 70.23 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP
11 Tomaž Laufer A3462TOULULAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 71.87 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Toulon / Quick Star / HŠK
12 Ulrich Domaingo Z2847BOERLIN D`ALENEAVSTRIJA 1 T v času 73.52 sek
/ / / / /
13 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 59.74 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
14 Aglaia Bechmann Z2485BIARRITZ DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 60.82 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / AA
15 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 4 T v času 62.54 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
16 Urška Bajgot A2944PAPAGOS DE BLONDELJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 65.18 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Voltaire / Souviens Toi III / SF
17 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 4 T v času 66.25 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW
18 Urška Prebil A3805GLADIATORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 67.2 sek
/ / / / /
19 Gregor Mihelcic A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 67.26 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
20 Sandra Perne A3425HEIR OF BALIA D'HOETSEL ZKK VELENJE 4 T v času 68.94 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Houston / Lake Bid / Z
21 Jan Špiljak A3736GRABELINKK CELJE 4 T v času 69.63 sek
F / 2014 / G / CARPACCIO 1 / ACORD II / AES
22 Špela Semolic A3641HUNKANNAN - D.B.KK SUPRINN 5 T v času 73.08 sek
BR / 2013 / G / KANNAN / VOLCHEBNIK / SBS
23 Lucija Živkovic Z2428ANABELHRVAŠKA 8 T v času 57.77 sek
/ 2008 / M / / / WARM
24 Nika Ajlec Kosic A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 87.9 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM
25 Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu 9 T v času 72.11 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB
26 Nina Pangeršic A3711JARNICKKK SUPRINN 9 T v času 75.27 sek
GR / 2014 / G / INDORADO / LUPICOR / KWPN
27 Anja Penic A3677NOORDUNG HSPKK VELEBIRO 9 T v času 75.54 sek
BLBR / 2014 / S / NONSTOP / QUICK STAR / SLOW
28 Žiga Oven A3815OCTAVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 10 T v času 77.46 sek
/ / / / /
29 Špela Cerne A3517LEXUSKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 66.98 sek
BR / 2012 / G / LYJANERO / LUSANO / SLOW
30 Zoja Pavcic A3761CLOSED YOUR EYESKK CELJE 12 T v času 68.42 sek
BR / 2008 / M / CEZAR / LANDJONKER / HŠK
31 Robert Bombek A3329BILLY HOYKK Stožice Ljubljana 18 T v času 77.23 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Bel Reinhart Z / Tenson van het Lindenhof / SF
32 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana 20 T v času 100.97 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW
Vrni se