PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 66.3 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
2 Silvo Zalokar A3701QU SIEBENKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 69.1 sek
BR / 2014 / G / QUINTO`S CHAMB / LORDANOS / WEST
3 Nika Gačnik A3625COLOSSEUM BŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 69.72 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK
4 Alja Jeraj Z2950ARESCOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 70.74 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM
5 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 74.39 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
6 Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 0 T v času 75.23 sek
DF / 2012 / G / KEIN / / AWBL
7 Nina Nahtigal Z2953ACE ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 75.26 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM
8 Jan Bogovič A3719JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLDKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 75.96 sek
DF / 2014 / M / DROGBA / CAMAX L / WEST

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Jan Bogovič A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 77.18 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS
10 Zoja Pavčič A3661CHERIEKK CELJE 4 T v času 62.97 sek
GR / 2013 / M / LEVISONN / CASSINI I / WEST
11 Matic Rogič Z2932NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 66.81 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / OLDB
12 Jan Letonja Z2936LEONIDASKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 73.81 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / HOLS
13 Ema Prinčič A3777OXANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 74.82 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP
14 Karin Zabret Z2632VALFREDO DA LADYKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 76.44 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM
15 Tinkara Vovk A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 76.94 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP
16 Lana Gregorič A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 77.67 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB
17 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 5 T v času 78.34 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
18 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 5 T v času 78.68 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
19 Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5 T v času 81.08 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
20 Ula Kos A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 6 T v času 83.33 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z
21 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 7 T v času 87.31 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
22 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svečina 8 T v času 63.96 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM
23 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 9 T v času 78.53 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
24 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIŠD Hiša konj 10 T v času 98.83 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
25 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3660EQUINAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 12 T v času 71.26 sek
BR / 2012 / M / LOVER BOY / LANDOS / SLOW
26 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 13 T v času 79.06 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
27 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE 14 T v času 99.97 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB
28 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 21 T v času 110.8 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
- Matic Rogič A3639HAPPY DE LAUBRYŠD Hiša konj izklj.
F / 2007 / G / WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / SKIPPY II / BWP
- Zoja Stare A3904EMG EL DORADO HARTAGOKK Stožice Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2005 / G / HARLEY VDL / WATERWEIDE / KWPN
- Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL izklj.
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
- Živa Maček A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE izklj.
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
Vrni se