UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3969AMANI GOLDKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 74.47 sek
BR / 2016 / M / STAKKATO GOLD / LOVER BOY / SLOW
2 Dora Lesar A3148SAMBAKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 73.41 sek
BL / 2007 / M / nn / nn / WARM
3 Lara Ogrinc A3762CESARICAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 73.38 sek
BR / 2010 / M / CEZAR / CALYPSO / HŠK
4 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 75.74 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
5 Ivana Delič A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 76.35 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
6 Pia Rojko A4076INFINITY PKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 77 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BALOU DU ROUET Z / LORD Z / KWPN
7 Katarina Maruša Bahovec Z2741QUERCUSKK PIP 0 T v času 77.04 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / HŠK
8 Robi Skaza A4078CLAUDIE FOR FUNKK VELENJE 0 T v času 77.93 sek
GR / 2017 / G / Clarimo / Connor / AES
9 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 1 T v času 79.46 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
10 Neža Vrevc A3779MAČOŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 79.56 sek
BR / 2014 / S / ABENDTANZ / PARFORCE / TRAK
11 Živa Kukman A3943TANGOKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 80.24 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
12 Jaka Potočnik Z3147QUANDORAŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 80.53 sek
BR / 2016 / M / / / WARM
13 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 81.39 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
14 Darya Dyvinets Z2841QUIDOKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 73.74 sek
BR / 2005 / G / / /
15 Zala Vovčak A3578BAKELAKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 76.2 sek
BR / 2011 / M / BALOU DU ROUET / ACORADO / HANN
16 Eva Škrabanja A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 76.82 sek
/ 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
17 Lena Poljakovic A3873GRAND MOON DEL TIGLIOŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 76.95 sek
BR / 2010 / G / GRAND ROYAL / LIBERTINO / SI
18 Patricija Povše A3393CARROLLKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 77.46 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR
19 Trina Sirc Fijavž A2982LEXIKK CELJE 4 T v času 78.08 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
20 Alina Štraus A4002GRINGO ZKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 78.44 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
21 Tija Vašl Z3103L-OXANAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5 T v času 79.7 sek
BL / 2011 / M / / / WARM
22 Alenka Šušteršič A3032CRUZKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 80.14 sek
BLBR / 2006 / G / Con Capitol / Westgote / SLOW
23 Vita Žerak Novak A3529BABY DONAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 5 T v času 80.74 sek
BR / 2010 / M / BALDINI II / IT` S ME DU MESNIL / WEST
24 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3897DALILA 2KK VELENJE 5 T v času 81.12 sek
BR / 2011 / M / / / KRIŽ
25 Zarja Radmanović A2693CROSSŠD Titani Ljubljana 6 T v času 84.62 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Rif du Madon / SLOW
26 Maša Moškrič A3984NO LIMITSKK KARLO - Maribor 6 T v času 85.78 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Nahum D'Equit / Havel / SLOW
27 Sara Hren A4061LORD ADMIRALŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 75.6 sek
F / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
28 Martin Glavič A4000COCO DE MER III 'BT'ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 91.13 sek
BR / 2017 / S / CORNET OBOLENKSY / CORRADO I / SLOW
29 Tia Zevnik A2957ROXY IIKK Brdo pri Ihanu 8 T v času 92.59 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW
30 Urša Rangus A4070GENYKK SUPRINN 10 T v času 102.09 sek
GR / 2012 / M / 1577 Con Me / 5068 Great Pleasure / CZWB
31 Ruby Pelko A2768SAMANTHAKK Stožice Ljubljana 11 T v času 87.94 sek
F / 2008 / M / Couleur Noire / Simoun C / WURT
32 Aria Pintar A3999CLEARTOLKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 12 T v času 107.3 sek
GR / 2010 / G / CLEARWAY / LANSING / HOLS
33 Marko Pilat A2901CORALKK VELENJE 13 T v času 82.65 sek
GR / 2007 / G / Canto / Calato / SLOW
34 Neža Podlogar A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 13 T v času 96.39 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP
35 Neža Bregar A2883FENOLIT d.d. CAN IŠD Titani Ljubljana 14 T v času 84.05 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Avignon / SLOW
36 Neža Sedej A4003TITANKK PIP 15 T v času 90.46 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
37 Živa Drenik Bogdanovič A3146OBELIXKK GIBANJE 17 T v času 113.16 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
38 Adriana Očko A3294HIGHLIGHTKK VELENJE 18 T v času 116.35 sek
DF / 2009 / M / Hochadel / Frenchman / HANN
- Neža Saksida Z3152NADRA DŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
BR / 2013 / M / / / WARM
- Julija Černota A2692FENOLIT d.d. LYN SŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
F / 2007 / G / Landor S / Lynč / SLOW
- Liva Lesar Z3141CLARISŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
GR / 2013 / M / / / WARM
Vrni se