PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Žiga Oven A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 33.7 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF 2. parkur / faza
2 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 34.16 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z 2. parkur / faza
3 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3756EUROPA ZKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.64 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z 2. parkur / faza
4 Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 35.06 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP 2. parkur / faza
5 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 35.95 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
6 Anthea Lorber A4091COBOLDKK VELENJE 0 T v času 37.44 sek
BR / 2007 / G / 3114 COLONADO / 1133 SZIKRAZO-3 / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
7 Janez Avšič A2445FENOLIT d.d. QUAINTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 38.19 sek
BR / 2006 / G / Quidam s Rubin / Avignon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Irena Ščap A3260KASHIDRAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 37.54 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP 2. parkur / faza
9 Rebeka Rožmanec A3912ARONAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 42.92 sek
BR / 2015 / M / Armani Code / Lando / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
10 Mario Tschaitschmann Z2948FRANCE DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 43.91 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
11 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
12 Eva Imenšek A3242CALLAYKK KARLO - Maribor odstop
BR / 2011 / G / Canstakko / Acobat II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
13 Matic Rogič A3988NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 1 T v času 78.04 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NALDO / SIR SHUTTERFLY / OLBD
14 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 63.72 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
15 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 66.78 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
16 Eva Vovčko Z3146SKYLINE KKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 67.84 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / AWBL
17 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 67.94 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
18 Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 69.16 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
19 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 70.22 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK
20 Nika Ajlec Kosič A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 73.92 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM
21 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE 4 T v času 75.11 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP
22 Špela Černe A2660ARDESIAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 76.4 sek
GR / 2008 / M / Acodetto / Cassini I / HOLS
23 Ajda Ušen A3303REDWOOD VENDIKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 77.02 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Ars Vivendi / Clover Brigade / IHR
24 Naya Jančigaj A3852OLA VD BISSCHOPŠD Hiša konj 5 T v času 80.05 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JENSON VAN `T MEULENHOF / LATANO / BWP
25 Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 80.71 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW
26 Nina Nahtigal A3973ACE ZKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 66.89 sek
BR / 2005 / G / AIR JORDAN Z / LACROS / Z
27 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 67.27 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW
28 Jan Letonja A3975LEONIDASKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 68.27 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Leovisto / Contender / HOLS
29 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 70.62 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
30 Pia Turk A2165CAN T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 8 T v času 71.53 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS
31 Deja Kučer A2105GERSHWINKK CELJE 8 T v času 72.19 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ganymed / Landjunker II / SLOW
32 Nina Potočnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 9 T v času 78.2 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS
33 Živa Jarh A3645DSQUAREDKK VELEBIRO 9 T v času 78.68 sek
BR / 2013 / S / / / HOLS
34 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 12 T v času 66.55 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
35 Tamara Malenković A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 12 T v času 72.17 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN
36 Aleš Štribl A3781CASALIKK Brdo pri Ihanu 12 T v času 76.89 sek
BR / 2014 / S / CASIRO I / CONVERTER / OLDB
37 Matevž Emil Prešeren A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 18 T v času 85.89 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
38 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 24 T v času 71.05 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN
- Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM
- Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOKK GIBANJE izklj.
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
- Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu izklj.
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
- Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL izklj.
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
Vrni se