PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Robert Bombek A2108COLMINAKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 64.36 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Colman / Calando I / HOLS
2 Irena Drobnic A3247CORIANAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 69.73 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Dakar TN / Piaster / AES
3 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 70.87 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUINTENDER / CONTENDRO I / HANN
4 Uroš Jordan A3506HALVUKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 73.59 sek
BR / 2012 / G / PHIN PHIN / LAVALETTO / KWPN
5 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 74.38 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN
6 Tina Fink A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 75.71 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Martin Glavic A3693COCO DE MER 'BT'ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 78.41 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CORNET OBOLENSKY / CORRADO I / SLOW
8 Tea Keluc A3688CANDYKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 81.03 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
9 Ema Macek Ležaic A3570ESMEKK VELENJE 4 T v času 71.47 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CHARISMA / ESPRI / SVKT
10 Andrej Kucer A3705B.B.BENIKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 73.45 sek
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW
11 Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 73.79 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP
12 Gregor Mihelcic A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 76.11 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
13 Anthea Lorber A2074CATARINAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 76.5 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Catoki / Locato / HOLS
14 Ema Kocijan A3395CHICAGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 69.37 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS
15 Zoja Kiker A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 8 T v času 70.27 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW
16 Nika Kumer A3808LIBELLE-SKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 77.97 sek
BR / 2011 / M / EDJAZ VAN T MERELSNEST / FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER / BWP
17 Nika Kumer A3697LORD DCKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 9 T v času 79.07 sek
F / 2009 / G / LORDANOS / VOLTAIRE /
18 Nina Jovovic A3630DIAMANT`S DREAMKK SUPRINN 9 T v času 81.01 sek
BR / 2013 / S / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / CONCRETO / SLOW
19 Katarina Julija Pipan A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP Ljubljana 12 T v času 65.1 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW
20 Sandra Perne A3425HEIR OF BALIA D'HOETSEL ZKK VELENJE 12 T v času 73.1 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Houston / Lake Bid / Z
- Hana Bajrovic A3593LNS CASSIANAKK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2013 / M / CARESS / CARDENIO / HOLS
- Hana Strniša A3511QUERENZOKK Stožice Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2002 / G / QUASIMODO / EQUADOR / HOLW
- Nastja Udovc A3469GEORGKK VELEBIRO ni st.
F / 2013 / G / Grabenstern II / Rathenau / SLOW
Vrni se