PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 32.76 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 35.37 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Michael Kurat-Schippel Z3028COLANDROAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 35.78 sek
/ 2005 / nn / / / SWB 2. parkur / faza
4 Lisa Marie Kurat Z1505LATINAAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 36.83 sek
/ 1996 / M / / / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 37.29 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
6 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 39.54 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
7 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 1 T v času 46.43 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
8 Tia Pockar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 40.04 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN / 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Pia Platiše A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK PIP Ljubljana 7 T v času 56.49 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST 2. parkur / faza
10 Tinkara Vovk Žunic A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 52.23 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN /
11 Daša Petrovcic A2926CONCORDE SKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 57.71 sek
F / 2002 / M / Voltys de Ste Hermelle / Sioux de Baugy / BWP
12 Pia Caroline Adamic A1775HANIŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 59.81 sek
BLBR / 2001 / M / nn / Watreman / WARM
13 Nika Lah A2982LEXIŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 62.01 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
14 Katarina Maruša Bahovec Z3029CRYSTALKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 64.32 sek
GR / 2009 / G / Cassin / Lansing / HOLS
15 Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 65.07 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN
16 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP Ljubljana 7 T v času 80.03 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
17 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 7 T v času 81.04 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
18 Tinkara Vovk Žunic A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 66.62 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP
19 Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 67.83 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
20 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 69.37 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
21 Maša Moškric A3750CARINKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 56.56 sek
BR / 2009 / M / GRABENSTERN II / CADYK / SLOW
22 Joanna Perne A3328IGGY POPKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 65.15 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Iberio / Fabriano / HANN
23 Iztok Šerbec A3771FLOWER WORLD FKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 83.32 sek
F / 2010 / M / Boss / Belisar / KWPN
24 Lina Kolbl Seme Z1906CONTROEKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 85.96 sek
/ 2000 / nn / / /
25 Živa Šefman A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 14 T v času 92.79 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
26 Tina Labruto Hartner A3401INAROKK Urh Bauman 18 T v času 58.31 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Iberio / Numero Uno / CROW
27 Ana Kim Pouh A1936NIKITA IIKK PIP Ljubljana 22 T v času 78.35 sek
BR / 2002 / M / nn / / WARM
- Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2009 / M / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN
- Freja Kolenc Z3011DRUMCASHEL SILVER PRINCEKK VELEBIRO izklj.
GR / 2006 / G / / / WARM
- Nika Mikolic A3492ZORA - DAMAKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW
* Urh Bauman A3464COOLEYKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 35.98 sek
BR / 2013 / S / Catoo / Quite Easy I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
* Silvo Zalokar A3701QU SIEBENKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU izklj.
BR / 2014 / G / QUINTO`S CHAMB / LORDANOS / WEST
* Aleš Štribl A3685WINNIE THE POOHKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 66.03 sek
F / 2013 / G / VAN HELSING / QUICKSILBER / OLDB
* Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 70.91 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW
Vrni se