PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tamara Malenkovic A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 0 T v času 34.2 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 35.83 sek
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM 2. parkur / faza
3 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 36.64 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
4 Maruša Manca Možgan A3654CODE BLUE-SKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 38.82 sek
GR / 2009 / G / CODEX JUNIOR / MR BLUE / 2. parkur / faza
5 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 33.7 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza
6 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 35.73 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
7 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 4 T v času 37.14 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK PIP Ljubljana 5 T v času 47.25 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Caterina Aicher Z2856DUC DEL´ESPOIRAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 53.35 sek
GR / 2010 / G / / /
10 Pia Kneževic A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 54.26 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
11 Freja Kolenc A2170WANESSAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 56.72 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Enanco S / SLOW
12 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 56.91 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
13 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 57.59 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW
14 Pia Platiše A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 57.6 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST
15 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 63.62 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
16 Iztok Šerbec A3771FLOWER WORLD FKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 64.49 sek
F / 2010 / M / Boss / Belisar / KWPN
17 Maruška Vnucec A2549DUKA'S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 66.49 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
18 Maša Repinc Z3019PANDORAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 66.85 sek
/ 2009 / M / / / WARM
19 Joanna Perne A3328IGGY POPKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 64.38 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Iberio / Fabriano / HANN
20 Katarina Julija Pipan A3255PSH ROXY IKK PIP Ljubljana 8 T v času 70.31 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW
21 Tinkara Vovk Žunic A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 68.44 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP
22 Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 13 T v času 73.76 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW
23 Lana Gregoric A2592WKK GIBANJE 14 T v času 78.93 sek
GR / 2003 / G / Royal Bravour / Wendekreis / KWPN
24 Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana 20 T v času 65.99 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN
25 Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE 20 T v času 85.5 sek
BR / 2009 / M / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN
26 Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana 23 T v času 97.91 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
- Nika Mikolic A3492ZORA - DAMAKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW
Vrni se