PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 64.38 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
2 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 66.76 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS
3 Karin Zabret Z3026PROPHETKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 67.09 sek
/ 2001 / G / / / HANN
4 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 0 T v času 76.48 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW
5 Aurora Tavagnacco Z3044TURNOITALIJA 4 T v času 71.37 sek
/ / / / /
6 Roberta Piotto Z2806VAN HET LE PIDOITALIJA 4 T v času 77.46 sek
BR / 2002 / G / / /

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Iztok Šerbec A3771FLOWER WORLD FKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 78.04 sek
F / 2010 / M / Boss / Belisar / KWPN
8 Lea Šaric A3826FOR HEIN MKK SUPRINN 6 T v času 88.55 sek
F / 2009 / G / FOR FASHION / CORRADO I / HOLS
9 Lorenzo Jerman A1644UGAR CANDLEITALIJA 8 T v času 74.39 sek
F / 2001 / G / Calvados / Grandeur / KWPN
10 Nika Lah A2982LEXIŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 75.3 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
11 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 78.93 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
12 Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 83.21 sek
BR / 2009 / M / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN
13 Maša Repinc A3794VEGGENTEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 9 T v času 83.63 sek
BR / 2006 / G / COMPETENT M / TANDREMI DELLA TRAPPOLA /
14 Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana 11 T v času 89.23 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
15 Ginevra Medeot A3016LED ZEPPELINITALIJA 11 T v času 90.13 sek
BL / 2002 / G / Larsson / Seged / CROW
16 Eva Pepel A3446GRAFFITIŠD Konjeniški center Celje 12 T v času 78.35 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Graf Top / Athletico / HANN
17 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP Ljubljana 14 T v času 87.16 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
18 Neža Potocnik Z2284EMG ARGENTAKK GIBANJE 16 T v času 74.63 sek
/ 2007 / M / / /
19 Ema Jašic A2729GALKK GIBANJE 16 T v času 75.46 sek
F / 2001 / G / / / WARM
20 Ana Kim Pouh A1936NIKITA IIKK PIP Ljubljana 16 T v času 78.29 sek
BR / 2002 / M / nn / / WARM
21 Pika Ambrožic A2882LUI IŠD Titani Ljubljana 20 T v času 75.37 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Avignon / SLOW
22 Nina Nahtigal A3731V - CIARAKK VELEBIRO 23 T v času 91.87 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
23 Nikolina Davidovic A3662PRYKAZKK Stožice Ljubljana 31 T v času 139.14 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / /
- Alessia Scarano Z3045CYRANOITALIJA izklj.
/ / / / /
- Maša Moškric A2768SAMANTHAKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
F / 2008 / M / Couleur Noire / Simoun C / WURT
* Aljoša Višnar A3717CALATUS GOLD P.H.KK Stožice Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2013 / G / CALATO / GOLD / HUNW
* Urh Bauman A3430SANBOYKK Urh Bauman 16 T v času 96.63 sek
BR / 2013 / S / Sandro Boy / Acordplus / SLOW
* Urh Bauman A3464COOLEYKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 74.01 sek
BR / 2013 / S / Catoo / Quite Easy I / HOLS
* Aljaž Drašler A3820CONUS G.I.H.KK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 78.97 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CONWAY II / PORTLAND L / WEST
* Rebeka Rožmanec A3486DONAROKK VELEBIRO 21 T v času 114.78 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
* Primož Rifelj Z2858PAPILLON D`AMOURKK SUPRINN 1 T v času 81.01 sek
GR / 2015 / G / / / BWP
* Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov Z3036CAPRILUNEKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 93.36 sek
/ 2007 / M / / / KWPN
* Carlotta Spinelli Z2479LIDOITALIJA 3 T v času 92.41 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM
* Carlotta Spinelli Z3043CETROITALIJA 4 T v času 78.28 sek
/ / / / /
Vrni se