PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Pia Turk A2591RAMOSKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 38.15 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Ramirado / Faraon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
2 Lina Ivanc A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 39.52 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Michael Schippel Z3008EDGAR BAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 37.61 sek
/ 2006 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
4 Naja Šporn A3027DADAHAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 41.7 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quite Capitol / Viens Tu II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
5 Tija Kocjan A3490APOLLOJK MARIBOR 5 T v času 46.18 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
6 Nika Kumer A3567BARONESSAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 40.1 sek
BR / 2009 / M / CASSINI II / CAPO / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
7 Naya Jancigaj A3201D'IQKK KRAS 7 T v času 51.06 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Impuls / Lenys Lemon / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
8 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3644DAYLIGHTKK VELENJE 5 T v času 44.15 sek
BR / 2003 / M / LANDHERR / WESTGOTE / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
9 Tia Zevnik A2957ROXY IIKK GIBANJE 5 T v času 44.6 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Zoja Pavcic Z2720CLOSED YOUR EYESKK CELJE 9 T v času 59.77 sek
/ 2008 / M / / / 2. parkur / faza
11 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 7 T v času 51.38 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
12 Zoja Stare A3662PRYKAZKK Stožice Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / / / 2. parkur / faza
13 Hana Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO odstop
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Insterburg / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
14 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE odstop
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
- Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN
- Mihael ml. Kovacic A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
* Tadej Skaza A3390ACHILL ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 41.92 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Arko III / Landfuerst / Z 2. parkur / faza
* Benjamin Bregant A3625COLOSSEUM BKK KARLO - Maribor 1 T v času 43.89 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
* Robi Skaza A3424COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 41.91 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z 2. parkur / faza
* Špela Semolic A3641HUNKANNAN - D.B.KK SUPRINN 5 T v času 45.23 sek
BR / 2013 / G / KANNAN / VOLCHEBNIK / SBS 2. parkur / faza
* Katharina Seebacher Z3012CHOUAN PEGUIGNONAVSTRIJA izklj.
BR / 2014 / G / / / WARM
Vrni se