PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 26.12 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST 2. parkur / faza
2 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 27.14 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 29.19 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN / 2. parkur / faza
4 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 35.76 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
5 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 52.58 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS
6 Neža Potočnik A3324EMG ARGENTAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 54.3 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Carreno / Argentinus / OLDB
7 Tjaša Hriberšek A3202FG AMARONEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 59.22 sek
BL / 2009 / G / Avagon / For Pleasure / HANN
8 Iztok Šerbec A3771FLOWER WORLD FKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 60.17 sek
F / 2010 / M / Boss / Belisar / KWPN
9 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 64.15 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
10 Eva Pepel A3446GRAFFITIŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 57.72 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Graf Top / Athletico / HANN
11 Daša Petrovčič A2926CONCORDE SKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 72.28 sek
F / 2002 / M / Voltys de Ste Hermelle / Sioux de Baugy / BWP
12 Katarina Maruša Bahovec A2605CRYSTALKK PIP Ljubljana 12 T v času 61.05 sek
GR / 2007 / G / Capri / Raimondo / BAVW
13 Vita Čpajaković A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 66.06 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW
14 Pia Turk A2591RAMOSKD Piramida 18 T v času 90.11 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Ramirado / Faraon / SLOW
- Nina Nahtigal A3731V - CIARAKK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
- Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana izklj.
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
* Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A3162CAPRILUNEKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.3 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Quasimodo Z / Ladalco / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
* Špela Černe A3548RONNIEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 60.98 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CARRICO / RICARDO / SLOW
* Rebeka Rožmanec A3821LOLLIPOPKK VELEBIRO 12 T v času 62.34 sek
BR / 2014 / G / LACORAMOV / GINUS / HUNW
* Jan Bogovič A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 4 T v času 39.55 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
* Zoja Pavčič A3661CHERIEKK CELJE 4 T v času 56.12 sek
GR / 2013 / M / LEVISONN / CASSINI I / WEST
Vrni se