PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Iva Ivanc A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 55.12 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS
2 Gea Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 58.24 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN
3 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 59.09 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN
4 Manca Kukman A3471LA CASSINAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 60.79 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Lasino / Cassini I / HOLS
5 Rebeka Rožmanec A3820CONUS G.I.H.KK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 61.02 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CONWAY II / PORTLAND L / WEST
6 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 61.12 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI
7 Janez Avšic A2981FENOLIT d.d. LA'ROSSKK VELENJE 0 T v času 63.59 sek
F / 2008 / G / Landor S / Rif du Madon / SLOW

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 64.25 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
9 Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 66.69 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW
10 Žiga Oven A3815OCTAVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 67.45 sek
BR / 2014 / S / NABAB DE REVE / CARETINO / BWP
11 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 53.36 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
12 Lorenzo Jerman A2427CROSBYITALIJA 4 T v času 56.44 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Cordano / Cobalt / SLOW
13 Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 58.55 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW
14 Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 59.76 sek
BR / 2009 / M / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN
15 Katarina Eva Možgan A3513CONQUEST ZKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 63.29 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z
16 Lidija Grum A3668LG CORTHAGOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 5 T v času 72.33 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORIANO CARTHAGO / CHICO`S BOY / SLOW
17 Eva Trseglav A3531GOLD WINDKK STOL 7 T v času 80.43 sek
BR / 2009 / M / RAMIRADO / GLORIEUX / WURT
18 Pia Platiše A3330RIHANNAKK PIP Ljubljana 8 T v času 58.76 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
19 Tia Zevnik A2957ROXY IIKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 61.3 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW
20 Tomaž Tabernik A3489FIRE STARTERKK KOMENDA 8 T v času 64.87 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Franky Boy / 2412 Ramzes III-80 Randi / SLOW
21 Maruša Manca Možgan Z2863Z LORD DELLE ROANEKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 85.98 sek
/ / / / /
22 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 10 T v času 76.83 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
23 Iztok Šerbec A3771FLOWER WORLD FKK GIBANJE 11 T v času 83.49 sek
F / 2010 / M / Boss / Belisar / KWPN
24 Tinkara Vovk Žunic A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 66.93 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP
25 Lana Gregoric A2592WKK GIBANJE 15 T v času 83.38 sek
GR / 2003 / G / Royal Bravour / Wendekreis / KWPN
26 Lorenzo Jerman A1644UGAR CANDLEITALIJA 17 T v času 88.77 sek
F / 2001 / G / Calvados / Grandeur / KWPN
- Maja Novak Kropec A3703BRUNELLO 2KK SUPRINN ni st.
GR / 2012 / G / BUGATTI VLD / SIDNEY / WEST
Vrni se