PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 23.63 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP 2. parkur / faza
2 Katarina Julija Pipan A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 25.46 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST 2. parkur / faza
3 Tea Keluc A3688CANDYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 27.1 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
4 Lidija Grum A3669LG CUNAMIŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 29.73 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CORIANO CARTHAGO / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Iza Štrumbelj Oblak A3370GIANDRETTI RYAL KKK VELENJE 0 T v času 24.49 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Andretti / Tenerife VDL / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
6 Gregor Mihelcic A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 25.9 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Lidija Grum A3668LG CORTHAGOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 28.9 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORIANO CARTHAGO / CHICO`S BOY / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Tinkara Vovk Žunic A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 26.31 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN / 2. parkur / faza
9 Gea Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 25.1 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
10 Robert Kucer A3705B.B.BENIKK VELENJE 0 T v času 26.19 sek
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
11 Ajda Ušen A3732LAST LOTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 26.42 sek
GR / 2014 / M / TOLAN R / CHILLOUT / IHR 2. parkur / faza
12 Manca Kukman A3471LA CASSINAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 26.67 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Lasino / Cassini I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
13 Borut Gajšt A2846C.C. COPILOTKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 27.72 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Clapton / Laurion / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
14 Robert Bombek A3329BILLY HOYKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 29.41 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Bel Reinhart Z / Tenson van het Lindenhof / SF 2. parkur / faza
15 Tia Ana Tekavec A2885AFROMANKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 25.46 sek
BR / 2000 / G / / / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
16 Tia Zevnik A2957ROXY IIKK GIBANJE 5 T v času 37.72 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
17 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 24.69 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
18 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 15 T v času 59.35 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
- Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2009 / M / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN
- Iztok Šerbec A3771FLOWER WORLD FKK GIBANJE izklj.
F / 2010 / M / Boss / Belisar / KWPN
- Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW
- Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana odstop
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN
- Bernard Bregant A3681SPARTA`S LA ISAKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
BR / 2012 / M / SPARTACUS / ACODETTO I / HANN
Vrni se