Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 1619
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
69
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z1019
Eva Kropiunik
AVSTRIJA
Z0843
Gordana Pavic
HRVAŠKA
Z0886
Petra Musa
HRVAŠKA
1701.
Taša Rojko
JK MARIBOR
899.
Diana Kolar
KD Marsilea
682.
Mihela Medved
KD Marsilea
1219.
Mojca Janžekovic
KD MARSILEA
1915.
Staša Zakrajšek
KD Marsilea
1895.
Tine Sušek
KD Marsilea
161.
Janja Ivancic
KD Piramida
1125.
Irena Šcap
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnucec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1130.
Anja Levicnik
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašic
KK GIBANJE
2044.
Eva Škrabanja
KK GIBANJE
1540.
Joanna Perne
KK GIBANJE
2102.
Johana Kamenik
KK GIBANJE
1948.
Julija Levicnik
KK GIBANJE
2082.
Pia Arh
KK GIBANJE
2042.
Sara Trobez
KK GIBANJE
1843.
Taja Trojanšek
KK GIBANJE
1837.
Tereza Kavka
KK GIBANJE
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
KK GIBANJE
1518.
Tina Kunc
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk Žunic
KK GIBANJE
2011.
Zala Levicnik
KK GIBANJE
426.
Matevž Dremelj
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1397.
Nana Mermal Vir
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
327.
Neža Šarc
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1823.
Katja Kocjancic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1222.
Ana Zupan
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1440.
Klara Poljšak
KK KRKA - Grm Novo Mesto
1930.
Sara Petrovic
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
379.
Barbara Begojev
KK MEDLJAN
2048.
Karen Malenic
KK Obala
1630.
Martina Prunk
KK Obala
2047.
Veronika Cermelj
KK Obala
1803.
Marta Miholic
KK PIP Ljubljana
2093.
Pika Marušic
KK PIP Ljubljana
1814.
Ria Hanžic
KK PIP Ljubljana
1965.
Špela Kaja Lavric
KK PIP Ljubljana
2075.
Tjaša Intihar
KK PIP Ljubljana
1444.
Zala Štebljaj
KK PIP Ljubljana
1645.
Ula Kos
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
644.
Nataša Zorko
KK STOL
492.
Gusty Jesenko
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1486.
Hana Brecko Simšic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
964.
Karmen Belic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1741.
Katarina Cimerman
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1722.
Leopold Rener
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1786.
Lucija Mramor
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1676.
Maša Kovac
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1875.
Neža Pušenjak
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1844.
Neža Trtnik
KK Stožice Ljubljana
543.
Suzana Hribar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2028.
Tinkara Koman
KK Stožice Ljubljana
107.
Vesna Bitenc
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1925.
Tisa Štokelj
KK SUPRINN
1942.
Urša Rangus
KK SUPRINN
1430.
Sara Es
KK Urh Bauman
1537.
Anja Zupancic
KK VELEBIRO
1782.
Freja Kolenc
KK VELEBIRO
383.
Maruša Cotar
KK VELEBIRO
1097.
Nensi Bangoura
KK VELEBIRO
1154.
Nina Hobic
KK VELEBIRO
2054.
Sara Curic
KK VELEBIRO
1553.
Anja Žefran Kalar
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
2100.
Gaja Grom Kremžar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj