ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z2051Katharia SeebacherAVSTRIJA
Z0225Mario TschaitschmannAVSTRIJA
Z0050Ulrich DomaingoAVSTRIJA
1306.Urška BajgotJK MARIBOR
1593.Maruša PetercaKD Piramida
1810.Pia TurkKD Piramida
1294.Ajda ZabretKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1087.Aleksandra ŠčapKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2104.Alenka TrčekKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2043.Darya DyvinetsKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1213.Daša SmlatičKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1902.Gaja BajželjKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1552.Hana StrnišaKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1501.Hana ŽeleznikKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.Irena ŠčapKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.Rachel LovšinKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1410.Tea Oblak ZvonarKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.Žana VnučecKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2038.Željka ModrejKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
2255.Eva PavšerKK CELJE
1921.Ivana DeličKK CELJE
1687.Sintia MaričKK CELJE
2086.Vika KobanKK CELJE
2088.Zala ŽnidaričKK CELJE
2256.Živa Božiček ŠpesKK CELJE
1920.Živa MačekKK CELJE
1833.Zoja PavčičKK CELJE
1549.Daša PodjedKK GIBANJE
2066.Ema JašićKK GIBANJE
2044.Eva ŠkrabanjaKK GIBANJE
1977.Jan GrdadolnikKK GIBANJE
1948.Julija LevičnikKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2230.Neža PodlogarKK GIBANJE
1366.Tinkara VovkKK GIBANJE
2183.Tomaž UsenikKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
1318.Benjamin BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1345.Bernard BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
1618.Katarina ZavrlKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
1513.Taja KukoljKK KARLO - Maribor
1216.Tanit BaukmanKK KARLO - Maribor
1510.Tjaša CvilakKK KARLO - Maribor
054.Tomaž TabernikKK KOMENDA
1964.Naya JančigajKK KRAS
2208.Tina ŠčulacKK KRAS
2009.Gašper Janez PonikvarKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2056.Ana Kim PouhKK PIP
2227.Glorija DolencKK PIP
2057.Karin Kaja PouhKK PIP
1804.Katarina Julija PipanKK PIP
1867.Neža SedejKK PIP
2093.Pika MarušičKK PIP
2225.Ula DeklevaKK PIP
1444.Zala ŠtebljajKK PIP
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1620.Kaja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
1336.Klara WilfanKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
2261.Pia RojkoKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
2031.Vita ČpajakovičKK PR` KRAL
1846.Ajda UšenKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2249.Alina ŠtrausKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2134.Lana GajšekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.Lana VrabičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
737.Leja TomažKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.Lucija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.Luna Maria ResmanKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.Neža VidovičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2247.Nina MikličKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.Nina NahtigalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.Nuša ŠelekarKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.Pia ArhKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.Tija VašlKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.Ula HainšekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1874.Karmen OsvaldKK STOL
1873.Veronika OsvaldKK STOL
1407.Ana BenedikKK Stožice Ljubljana
1949.Bojana Vrščaj MihelčičKK Stožice Ljubljana
710.Borut GajštKK Stožice Ljubljana
2245.Juna Kešelj DjokovičKK Stožice Ljubljana
142.Leda SelanKK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.Maruša Manca MožganKK Stožice Ljubljana
106.Matej BertonceljKK Stožice Ljubljana
191.Robert BombekKK Stožice Ljubljana
1007.Boštjan BizjakKK SUPRINN
1651.Ema KrpičKK SUPRINN
1734.Jan ŠpiljakKK SUPRINN
1887.Laura LopertKK SUPRINN
2085.Lia GerjevičKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
1799.Nika MateličKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1959.Tija KocjanKK SUPRINN
2274.Tjaša KobiKK SUPRINN
1866.Tina Bauman HartnerKK Urh Bauman
970.Iza VeleKK VELEBIRO
1055.Katja ŠtevanecKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
995.Nastja UdovčKK VELEBIRO
770.Rebeka RožmanecKK VELEBIRO
380.Saša NedogKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
1077.Tomaž SovičKK VELEBIRO
499.Vital TrdanKK VELEBIRO
1966.Vitan Orr LesarKK VELEBIRO
1124.Živa JarhKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
1565.Marko PilatKK VELENJE
1914.Sara Steblovnik BurgerKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
2052.Hana RepŠD Hiša konj
2110.Katarina FišerŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
1731.Nika GačnikŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
1080.Rebeka FergolaŠD Hiša konj
2158.Ana PungeršekŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.Martin GlavičŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.Aleksandra NikoličŠD Titani Ljubljana
2107.Anže StrnadŠD Titani Ljubljana
2239.Dora LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1718.Ema PrinčičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.Iva IvancŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.Ivana PantarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
2098.Pika AmbrožičŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.Zoja VrtovšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
Z0980Luka ZaložnikSEVERNA MAKEDONIJA
Vrni se