ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z2051Katharina SeebacherAVSTRIJA
Z0225Mario TschaitschmannAVSTRIJA
Z0050Ulrich DomaingoAVSTRIJA
Z1086Niccolo DorissaITALIJA
1306.Urška BajgotJK MARIBOR
1593.Maruša PetercaKD Piramida
1504.Nika TurkKD Piramida
1810.Pia TurkKD Piramida
2104.Alenka TrčekKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1625.Neža SmolnikarKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.Rachel LovšinKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK Brdo pri Ihanu
011.Aleš KučerKK CELJE
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
2255.Eva PavšerKK CELJE
1921.Ivana DeličKK CELJE
1687.Sintia MaričKK CELJE
2256.Živa Božiček ŠpesKK CELJE
1920.Živa MačekKK CELJE
1833.Zoja PavčičKK CELJE
1549.Daša PodjedKK GIBANJE
2066.Ema JašićKK GIBANJE
2044.Eva ŠkrabanjaKK GIBANJE
1977.Jan GrdadolnikKK GIBANJE
1948.Julija LevičnikKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2230.Neža PodlogarKK GIBANJE
1366.Tinkara VovkKK GIBANJE
2183.Tomaž UsenikKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
2011.Zala LevičnikKK GIBANJE
1744.Živa HorvatKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1993.Ana SprogarKK KARLO - Maribor
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
1318.Benjamin BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1345.Bernard BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1778.Ela ŽeleznikKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
1618.Katarina ZavrlKK KARLO - Maribor
1992.Matej FickoKK KARLO - Maribor
357.Mihael KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
1265.Nina JovovićKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
2282.Pia Maruša RakKK KARLO - Maribor
1513.Taja KukoljKK KARLO - Maribor
1216.Tanit BaukmanKK KARLO - Maribor
1510.Tjaša CvilakKK KARLO - Maribor
2192.Urška PliberšekKK KARLO - Maribor
054.Tomaž TabernikKK KOMENDA
1964.Naya JančigajKK KRAS
2056.Ana Kim PouhKK PIP
2227.Glorija DolencKK PIP
2057.Karin Kaja PouhKK PIP
1804.Katarina Julija PipanKK PIP
2096.Katarina Maruša BahovecKK PIP
2228.Manca HrovatKK PIP
782.Matevž Emil PrešerenKK PIP
2093.Pika MarušičKK PIP
2225.Ula DeklevaKK PIP
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2095.Ela VerovšekKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
2115.Gaia PihlerKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1620.Kaja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2150.Katja LesjakKK PR` KRAL
2149.Lara HitiKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
2261.Pia RojkoKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
1693.Zoja StareKK PR` KRAL
2249.Alina ŠtrausKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2131.Alja JerajKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.Aria PintarKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
485.Eva CepecKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2141.Gaja TušekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.Lana VrabičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
737.Leja TomažKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.Lucija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.Luna Maria ResmanKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.Monika BrglesKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.Neža VidovičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2247.Nina MikličKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.Nina NahtigalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.Patricija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.Pia ArhKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.Tija VašlKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.Ula HainšekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1874.Karmen OsvaldKK STOL
1873.Veronika OsvaldKK STOL
710.Borut GajštKK Stožice Ljubljana
106.Matej BertonceljKK Stožice Ljubljana
1007.Boštjan BizjakKK SUPRINN
1651.Ema KrpičKK SUPRINN
1976.Eva VovčkoKK SUPRINN
1734.Jan ŠpiljakKK SUPRINN
1887.Laura LopertKK SUPRINN
2085.Lia GerjevičKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
1799.Nika MateličKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1959.Tija KocjanKK SUPRINN
2274.Tjaša KobiKK SUPRINN
1942.Urša RangusKK SUPRINN
1924.Asia MarganKK Urh Bauman
1866.Tina Bauman HartnerKK Urh Bauman
2220.Alexandra MinnozziKK VELEBIRO
970.Iza VeleKK VELEBIRO
1055.Katja ŠtevanecKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
978.Marko KrenkerKK VELEBIRO
995.Nastja UdovčKK VELEBIRO
770.Rebeka RožmanecKK VELEBIRO
380.Saša NedogKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
1077.Tomaž SovičKK VELEBIRO
499.Vital TrdanKK VELEBIRO
1966.Vitan Orr LesarKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
1210.Ana ZadravecKK VELENJE
1830.Anthea LorberKK VELENJE
1319.Brina SandaKK VELENJE
1831.Ema Maček LežaićKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
1508.Gorazd KranjcKK VELENJE
977.Lana TankoKK VELENJE
1909.Laura JelinaKK VELENJE
1527.Marinka DrevKK VELENJE
1565.Marko PilatKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
1417.Nina PotočnikKK VELENJE
263.Robert KrajncKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1914.Sara Steblovnik BurgerKK VELENJE
1380.Tamara KranjcKK VELENJE
1645.Ula KosKK VELENJE
1531.Vita Sirovina DvornikKK VELENJE
1378.Zala ArličKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
2052.Hana RepŠD Hiša konj
2124.Lena PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
2140.Medeja MinihŠD Hiša konj
1731.Nika GačnikŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
1825.Pia DeučmanŠD Hiša konj
2069.Pia JakopŠD Hiša konj
1080.Rebeka FergolaŠD Hiša konj
2158.Ana PungeršekŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1712.Eva PepelŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2147.Kaja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.Martin GlavičŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1864.Monika PraznikŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2273.Neža SaksidaŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.Aleksandra NikoličŠD Titani Ljubljana
2239.Dora LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.Iva IvancŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.Ivana PantarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.Izabela PožarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2240.Julija ČernotaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.Lena ŠkrjanecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2170.Marina PivačŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
1494.Tara MilerŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.Zarja RadmanovićŠD Titani Ljubljana
2275.Živa JamšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.Zoja VrtovšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
Vrni se