Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 0621
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
161
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z0225
Mario Tschaitschmann
AVSTRIJA
1504.
Nika Turk
KD Piramida
1625.
Neža Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1922.
Aneli Vodovnik
KK CELJE
2172.
Anja Grabar
KK CELJE
2255.
Eva Pavšer
KK CELJE
1921.
Ivana Delič
KK CELJE
1580.
Karin Kranjc
KK CELJE
1119.
Maja Mlinar
KK CELJE
1687.
Sintia Marič
KK CELJE
2257.
Trina Sirc Fijavž
KK CELJE
2086.
Vika Koban
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavčič
KK CELJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašić
KK GIBANJE
2108.
Lana Gale
KK GIBANJE
2184.
Mia Jašič
KK GIBANJE
2230.
Neža Podlogar
KK GIBANJE
2188.
Trina Tekavc
KK GIBANJE
2011.
Zala Levičnik
KK GIBANJE
637.
Živa Šefman
KK GIBANJE
1223.
Tiana Štros
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1993.
Ana Sprogar
KK KARLO - Maribor
2064.
Angelina Prejac
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2291.
Iza Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
2027.
Jan Letonja
KK KARLO - Maribor
2293.
Kristina Vogrin
KK KARLO - Maribor
1641.
Lana Vališer
KK KARLO - Maribor
1749.
Lori Modrijan
KK KARLO - Maribor
1992.
Matej Ficko
KK KARLO - Maribor
357.
Mihael Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1265.
Nina Jovović
KK KARLO - Maribor
1443.
Nina Obrovnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1513.
Taja Kukolj
KK KARLO - Maribor
2192.
Urška Pliberšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
054.
Tomaž Tabernik
KK KOMENDA
1964.
Naya Jančigaj
KK KRAS
2056.
Ana Kim Pouh
KK PIP
2227.
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
KK PIP
2057.
Karin Kaja Pouh
KK PIP
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP
2228.
Manca Horvat
KK PIP
782.
Matevž Emil Prešeren
KK PIP
1867.
Neža Sedej
KK PIP
2093.
Pika Marušič
KK PIP
2225.
Ula Dekleva
KK PIP
1548.
Urban Prešeren
KK PIP
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2232.
Ela Volčanšek
KK PR` KRAL
2115.
Gaia Pihler
KK PR` KRAL
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PR` KRAL
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2138.
Lina Rojko
KK PR` KRAL
2169.
Nejka Zupan
KK PR` KRAL
1983.
Neža Potočnik
KK PR` KRAL
1974.
Pia Kneževič
KK PR` KRAL
2261.
Pia Rojko
KK PR` KRAL
2167.
Taja Turel
KK PR` KRAL
1790.
Tjaša Zaplotnik
KK PR` KRAL
2294.
Anaja Kališnik Plavčak
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.
Aria Pintar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2295.
Ela Cizej
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2142.
Ema Šuler
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2141.
Gaja Tušek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2134.
Lana Gajšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.
Lana Vrabič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
737.
Leja Tomaž
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.
Lucija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.
Monika Brgles
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.
Neža Vidovič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2247.
Nina Miklič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.
Nuša Šelekar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.
Patricija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.
Pia Arh
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.
Tija Vašl
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.
Ula Hainšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2245.
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
KK Stožice Ljubljana
142.
Leda Selan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1651.
Ema Krpič
KK SUPRINN
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK SUPRINN
1887.
Laura Lopert
KK SUPRINN
2085.
Lia Gerjevič
KK SUPRINN
2113.
Naja Rifelj
KK SUPRINN
1204.
Nina Pangeršič
KK SUPRINN
1801.
Suzana Gorc
KK SUPRINN
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK SUPRINN
2284.
Anabel Goronja
KK VELEBIRO
2092.
Klara Kolbezen
KK VELEBIRO
2211.
Lana Oblak
KK VELEBIRO
752.
Lucija Sovič
KK VELEBIRO
1191.
Manca Kukman
KK VELEBIRO
995.
Nastja Udovč
KK VELEBIRO
004.
Nina Zidar
KK VELEBIRO
770.
Rebeka Rožmanec
KK VELEBIRO
380.
Saša Nedog
KK VELEBIRO
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK VELEBIRO
2151.
Živa Kavčič Roškar
KK VELEBIRO
1266.
Adriana Očko
KK VELENJE
2173.
Ajda Golob
KK VELENJE
1210.
Ana Zadravec
KK VELENJE
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1319.
Brina Sanda
KK VELENJE
1750.
Ema Kocijan
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Maček Ležaić
KK VELENJE
2258.
Eva Gorišek
KK VELENJE
1508.
Gorazd Kranjc
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1726.
Lena Grasselli
KK VELENJE
1527.
Marinka Drev
KK VELENJE
1565.
Marko Pilat
KK VELENJE
2182.
Naja Pogorevc
KK VELENJE
263.
Robert Krajnc
KK VELENJE
1176.
Robert Kučer
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1193.
Sandra Perne
KK VELENJE
1914.
Sara Steblovnik Burger
KK VELENJE
922.
Špela Šumah
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1380.
Tamara Kranjc
KK VELENJE
1637.
Tamara Malenković
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1442.
Urška Kodrun
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1378.
Zala Arlič
KK VELENJE
2052.
Hana Rep
ŠD Hiša konj
2110.
Katarina Fišer
ŠD Hiša konj
2124.
Lena Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
982.
Matic Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2140.
Medeja Minih
ŠD Hiša konj
1964.
Naya Jančigaj
ŠD Hiša konj
1731.
Nika Gačnik
ŠD Hiša konj
1240.
Nika Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2091.
Nina Movrin
ŠD Hiša konj
2125.
Petra Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
1825.
Pia Deučman
ŠD Hiša konj
2069.
Pia Jakop
ŠD Hiša konj
1080.
Rebeka Fergola
ŠD Hiša konj
1712.
Eva Pepel
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2147.
Kaja Kropec
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1864.
Monika Praznik
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.
Alicija Matkovič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2099.
Ana Zvonar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2239.
Dora Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.
Ela Senčar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.
Iva Ivanc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.
Izabela Požar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potočnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2049.
Lara Tonejc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.
Lena Škrjanec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.
Liva Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2272.
Nikoleta Grubač
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.
Pika Šribar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2197.
Sara Hren
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1494.
Tara Miler
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.
Zoja Vrtovšek
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj