ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z2066Boris KrsnikHRVAŠKA
Z2067Ena PavelićHRVAŠKA
Z2064Vincenzo ReggenteITALIJA
1306.Urška BajgotJK MARIBOR
1309.Domen VivodKD Piramida
1504.Nika TurkKD Piramida
702.Aleš ŠtriblKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1625.Neža SmolnikarKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.Rachel LovšinKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.Žana VnučecKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2086.Vika KobanKK CELJE
1833.Zoja PavčičKK CELJE
2060.Daša PetrovčičKK GIBANJE
1549.Daša PodjedKK GIBANJE
2066.Ema JašićKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2230.Neža PodlogarKK GIBANJE
2041.Tia PočkarKK GIBANJE
1366.Tinkara VovkKK GIBANJE
2025.Tjaša BriškiKK GIBANJE
2183.Tomaž UsenikKK GIBANJE
2229.Živa Drenik BogdanovičKK GIBANJE
1744.Živa HorvatKK GIBANJE
2158.Ana PungeršekKK KARLO - Maribor
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
1345.Bernard BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1778.Ela ŽeleznikKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2291.Iza KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
2293.Kristina VogrinKK KARLO - Maribor
1641.Lana VališerKK KARLO - Maribor
1749.Lori ModrijanKK KARLO - Maribor
1992.Matej FickoKK KARLO - Maribor
357.Mihael KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
1732.Nika Ajlec KosičKK KARLO - Maribor
1265.Nina JovovićKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
2292.Nives FerkKK KARLO - Maribor
2282.Pia Maruša RakKK KARLO - Maribor
1513.Taja KukoljKK KARLO - Maribor
1510.Tjaša CvilakKK KARLO - Maribor
054.Tomaž TabernikKK KOMENDA
2009.Gašper Janez PonikvarKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1453.Veronika ZemeKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2056.Ana Kim PouhKK PIP
1877.Arissa Vida HuiskensKK PIP
2227.Gloria Dolenc LorgerKK PIP
070.Helena PlahutaKK PIP
1804.Katarina Julija PipanKK PIP
782.Matevž Emil PrešerenKK PIP
2225.Ula DeklevaKK PIP
1548.Urban PrešerenKK PIP
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
2115.Gaia PihlerKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1620.Kaja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2150.Katja LesjakKK PR` KRAL
1336.Klara WilfanKK PR` KRAL
2149.Lara HitiKK PR` KRAL
1789.Maša RepincKK PR` KRAL
2169.Nejka ZupanKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
1974.Pia KneževičKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
2031.Vita ČpajakovičKK PR` KRAL
2249.Alina ŠtrausKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.Aria PintarKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2295.Ela CizejKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.Lana VrabičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.Lucija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.Luna Maria ResmanKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.Nina NahtigalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.Patricija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.Pia ArhKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.Tija VašlKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.Ula HainšekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2299.Vesna KrajncKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2283.Ana CzernyKK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.Karin KužnikKK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.Maruša Manca MožganKK Stožice Ljubljana
191.Robert BombekKK Stožice Ljubljana
1976.Eva VovčkoKK SUPRINN
1734.Jan ŠpiljakKK SUPRINN
2085.Lia GerjevičKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
1799.Nika MateličKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
2304.Štefan KrpičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1942.Urša RangusKK SUPRINN
2289.Anja LorberKK Urh Bauman
1924.Asia MarganKK Urh Bauman
2288.Dora KaiserKK Urh Bauman
1820.Maša Turkuš TrbucKK Urh Bauman
2084.Nuša KrajncKK Urh Bauman
1866.Tina Bauman HartnerKK Urh Bauman
2284.Anabel GoronjaKK VELEBIRO
2219.Andraž GrobelnikKK VELEBIRO
1943.Anja GujtKK VELEBIRO
2312.Dea ŠkafarKK VELEBIRO
2313.Eva ŠtokKK VELEBIRO
970.Iza VeleKK VELEBIRO
1055.Katja ŠtevanecKK VELEBIRO
2092.Klara KolbezenKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
2144.Lara OgrincKK VELEBIRO
2138.Lina RojkoKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
978.Marko KrenkerKK VELEBIRO
995.Nastja UdovčKK VELEBIRO
2261.Pia RojkoKK VELEBIRO
2233.Tanaja BekKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
1966.Vitan Orr LesarKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
1266.Adriana OčkoKK VELENJE
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
1210.Ana ZadravecKK VELENJE
1830.Anthea LorberKK VELENJE
1319.Brina SandaKK VELENJE
1750.Ema KocijanKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
2141.Gaja TušekKK VELENJE
977.Lana TankoKK VELENJE
1726.Lena GrasselliKK VELENJE
1527.Marinka DrevKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
1176.Robert KučerKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1914.Sara Steblovnik BurgerKK VELENJE
922.Špela ŠumahKK VELENJE
1057.Tadej SkazaKK VELENJE
2225.Ula DeklevaKK VELENJE
1645.Ula KosKK VELENJE
1442.Urška KodrunKK VELENJE
1531.Vita Sirovina DvornikKK VELENJE
1378.Zala ArličKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
2052.Hana RepŠD Hiša konj
2110.Katarina FišerŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
2140.Medeja MinihŠD Hiša konj
1964.Naya JančigajŠD Hiša konj
1731.Nika GačnikŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
2091.Nina MovrinŠD Hiša konj
1825.Pia DeučmanŠD Hiša konj
2069.Pia JakopŠD Hiša konj
1712.Eva PepelŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.Žiga OvenŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2239.Dora LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.Iva IvancŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.Ivana PantarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.Izabela PožarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
2281.Neža BregarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2153.Nika UršičŠD Titani Ljubljana
1956.Rok BernikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2237.Sara SotenšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
2152.Tamara BergantŠD Titani Ljubljana
1494.Tara MilerŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
Vrni se