ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z2064Vincenzo ReggenteITALIJA
1504.Nika TurkKD Piramida
1810.Pia TurkKD Piramida
1294.Ajda ZabretKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2104.Alenka TrčekKK Brdo pri Ihanu
702.Aleš ŠtriblKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.Irena ŠčapKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.Rachel LovšinKK Brdo pri Ihanu
246.Špela ČerneKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.Žana VnučecKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1922.Aneli VodovnikKK CELJE
2255.Eva PavšerKK CELJE
1921.Ivana DeličKK CELJE
1852.Julija KresseKK CELJE
2021.Klara KosaberKK CELJE
1119.Maja MlinarKK CELJE
1959.Tija KocjanKK CELJE
2257.Trina Sirc FijavžKK CELJE
2086.Vika KobanKK CELJE
2088.Zala ŽnidaričKK CELJE
1833.Zoja PavčičKK CELJE
2060.Daša PetrovčičKK GIBANJE
1549.Daša PodjedKK GIBANJE
2066.Ema JašićKK GIBANJE
1712.Eva PepelKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2041.Tia PočkarKK GIBANJE
2025.Tjaša BriškiKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
1744.Živa HorvatKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2158.Ana PungeršekKK KARLO - Maribor
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
2064.Angelina PrejacKK KARLO - Maribor
1778.Ela ŽeleznikKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2291.Iza KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
2092.Klara KolbezenKK KARLO - Maribor
2293.Kristina VogrinKK KARLO - Maribor
1749.Lori ModrijanKK KARLO - Maribor
1732.Nika Ajlec KosičKK KARLO - Maribor
1265.Nina JovovićKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
1513.Taja KukoljKK KARLO - Maribor
054.Tomaž TabernikKK KOMENDA
2209.Špela PišljarKK KRAS
2208.Tina ŠčulacKK KRAS
1929.Katja MerlakKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2056.Ana Kim PouhKK PIP
1877.Arissa Vida HuiskensKK PIP
070.Helena PlahutaKK PIP
2057.Karin Kaja PouhKK PIP
2228.Manca HorvatKK PIP
782.Matevž Emil PrešerenKK PIP
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2095.Ela VerovšekKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
2115.Gaia PihlerKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1620.Kaja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2149.Lara HitiKK PR` KRAL
1789.Maša RepincKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
1693.Zoja StareKK PR` KRAL
1846.Ajda UšenKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2249.Alina ŠtrausKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2131.Alja JerajKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.Aria PintarKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2295.Ela CizejKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.Lana VrabičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.Lucija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.Luna Maria ResmanKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.Neža VidovičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.Nina NahtigalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.Patricija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.Pia ArhKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1891.Tajda ParadižKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.Tija VašlKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.Ula HainšekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
710.Borut GajštKK Stožice Ljubljana
2245.Juna Kešelj DjokovičKK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.Karin KužnikKK Stožice Ljubljana
106.Matej BertonceljKK Stožice Ljubljana
2177.Ruby PelkoKK Stožice Ljubljana
2239.Dora LesarKK SUPRINN
1976.Eva VovčkoKK SUPRINN
1734.Jan ŠpiljakKK SUPRINN
2085.Lia GerjevičKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
1799.Nika MateličKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
1391.Patricio MuenteKK SUPRINN
2304.Štefan KrpičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1942.Urša RangusKK SUPRINN
1924.Asia MarganKK Urh Bauman
970.Iza VeleKK Urh Bauman
1820.Maša Turkuš TrbucKK Urh Bauman
1866.Tina Bauman HartnerKK Urh Bauman
222.Urh BaumanKK Urh Bauman
162.Uroš KocbekKK Urh Bauman
2313.Eva ŠtokKK VELEBIRO
1055.Katja ŠtevanecKK VELEBIRO
2138.Lina RojkoKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
995.Nastja UdovčKK VELEBIRO
004.Nina ZidarKK VELEBIRO
2261.Pia RojkoKK VELEBIRO
380.Saša NedogKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
1966.Vitan Orr LesarKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
1266.Adriana OčkoKK VELENJE
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
1210.Ana ZadravecKK VELENJE
1830.Anthea LorberKK VELENJE
1319.Brina SandaKK VELENJE
1750.Ema KocijanKK VELENJE
1831.Ema Maček LežaićKK VELENJE
2142.Ema ŠulerKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
2141.Gaja TušekKK VELENJE
1508.Gorazd KranjcKK VELENJE
1804.Katarina Julija PipanKK VELENJE
977.Lana TankoKK VELENJE
1726.Lena GrasselliKK VELENJE
1527.Marinka DrevKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
2093.Pika MarušičKK VELENJE
263.Robert KrajncKK VELENJE
1176.Robert KučerKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1914.Sara Steblovnik BurgerKK VELENJE
922.Špela ŠumahKK VELENJE
1057.Tadej SkazaKK VELENJE
1380.Tamara KranjcKK VELENJE
2225.Ula DeklevaKK VELENJE
1645.Ula KosKK VELENJE
1442.Urška KodrunKK VELENJE
1531.Vita Sirovina DvornikKK VELENJE
1378.Zala ArličKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
2052.Hana RepŠD Hiša konj
2110.Katarina FišerŠD Hiša konj
2124.Lena PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
2140.Medeja MinihŠD Hiša konj
1964.Naya JančigajŠD Hiša konj
1731.Nika GačnikŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
2091.Nina MovrinŠD Hiša konj
2125.Petra PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
1825.Pia DeučmanŠD Hiša konj
1080.Rebeka FergolaŠD Hiša konj
2147.Kaja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.Aleksandra NikoličŠD Titani Ljubljana
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1718.Ema PrinčičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.Iva IvancŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.Ivana PantarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.Izabela PožarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2240.Julija ČernotaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2049.Lara TonejcŠD Titani Ljubljana
2032.Laura LemutŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.Lena ŠkrjanecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2314.Mia GrčmanŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
2281.Neža BregarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2197.Sara HrenŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.Zarja RadmanovićŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.Zoja VrtovšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
Vrni se