Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 1021
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
195
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z2068
Mateo Seferović
HRVAŠKA
2000.
Tinkara Škrinjar
JK KASCO Svečina
1216.
Tanit Baukman
JK MARIBOR
1306.
Urška Bajgot
JK MARIBOR
405.
Zoran Käfer
JK MARIBOR
1593.
Maruša Peterca
KD Piramida
1810.
Pia Turk
KD Piramida
1294.
Ajda Zabret
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
101.
Aleksander Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2104.
Alenka Trček
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
702.
Aleš Štribl
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1902.
Gaja Bajželj
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1552.
Hana Strniša
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.
Rachel Lovšin
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
246.
Špela Černe
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1410.
Tea Oblak Zvonar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1664.
Urška Prebil
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2179.
Vita Žerak Novak
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnučec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1922.
Aneli Vodovnik
KK CELJE
2172.
Anja Grabar
KK CELJE
942.
Deja Kučer
KK CELJE
2255.
Eva Pavšer
KK CELJE
1921.
Ivana Delič
KK CELJE
1852.
Julija Kresse
KK CELJE
1580.
Karin Kranjc
KK CELJE
1854.
Špela Kovše
KK CELJE
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK CELJE
2257.
Trina Sirc Fijavž
KK CELJE
2086.
Vika Koban
KK CELJE
2088.
Zala Žnidarič
KK CELJE
2256.
Živa Božiček Špes
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavčič
KK CELJE
2060.
Daša Petrovčič
KK GIBANJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašić
KK GIBANJE
1712.
Eva Pepel
KK GIBANJE
2044.
Eva Škrabanja
KK GIBANJE
2108.
Lana Gale
KK GIBANJE
2184.
Mia Jašič
KK GIBANJE
2187.
Neja Bervar
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk
KK GIBANJE
2188.
Trina Tekavc
KK GIBANJE
2206.
Ula Jeglič
KK GIBANJE
637.
Živa Šefman
KK GIBANJE
2190.
Patricija Koderman
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1223.
Tiana Štros
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2158.
Ana Pungeršek
KK KARLO - Maribor
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkič
KK KARLO - Maribor
2064.
Angelina Prejac
KK KARLO - Maribor
1345.
Bernard Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2291.
Iza Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
2027.
Jan Letonja
KK KARLO - Maribor
1641.
Lana Vališer
KK KARLO - Maribor
2058.
Maša Moškrič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1732.
Nika Ajlec Kosič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1265.
Nina Jovović
KK KARLO - Maribor
1443.
Nina Obrovnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1574.
Nina Zrim
KK KARLO - Maribor
2282.
Pia Maruša Rak
KK KARLO - Maribor
1513.
Taja Kukolj
KK KARLO - Maribor
054.
Tomaž Tabernik
KK KOMENDA
2209.
Špela Pišljar
KK KRAS
2208.
Tina Ščulac
KK KRAS
2009.
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1929.
Katja Merlak
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1453.
Veronika Zeme
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2056.
Ana Kim Pouh
KK PIP
1877.
Arissa Vida Huiskens
KK PIP
2057.
Karin Kaja Pouh
KK PIP
2228.
Manca Horvat
KK PIP
782.
Matevž Emil Prešeren
KK PIP
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2095.
Ela Verovšek
KK PR` KRAL
2232.
Ela Volčanšek
KK PR` KRAL
2115.
Gaia Pihler
KK PR` KRAL
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PR` KRAL
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2150.
Katja Lesjak
KK PR` KRAL
1789.
Maša Repinc
KK PR` KRAL
1983.
Neža Potočnik
KK PR` KRAL
1974.
Pia Kneževič
KK PR` KRAL
2167.
Taja Turel
KK PR` KRAL
1790.
Tjaša Zaplotnik
KK PR` KRAL
2231.
Zala Vovčak
KK PR` KRAL
1693.
Zoja Stare
KK PR` KRAL
2248.
Aria Pintar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.
Lana Vrabič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.
Lucija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.
Monika Brgles
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.
Neža Vidovič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2247.
Nina Miklič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.
Nuša Šelekar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.
Patricija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.
Pia Arh
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1891.
Tajda Paradiž
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.
Tija Vašl
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.
Ula Hainšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1873.
Veronika Osvald
KK STOL
710.
Borut Gajšt
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1739.
Jožef Klavdij Novak
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.
Karin Kužnik
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.
Maruša Manca Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
106.
Matej Bertoncelj
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2177.
Ruby Pelko
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2239.
Dora Lesar
KK SUPRINN
1976.
Eva Vovčko
KK SUPRINN
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK SUPRINN
2085.
Lia Gerjevič
KK SUPRINN
2304.
Štefan Krpič
KK SUPRINN
1801.
Suzana Gorc
KK SUPRINN
1942.
Urša Rangus
KK SUPRINN
2289.
Anja Lorber
KK Urh Bauman
1924.
Asia Margan
KK Urh Bauman
1820.
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
KK Urh Bauman
2084.
Nuša Krajnc
KK Urh Bauman
2220.
Alexandra Minnozzi
KK VELEBIRO
454.
Aljaž Drašler
KK VELEBIRO
2219.
Andraž Grobelnik
KK VELEBIRO
1943.
Anja Gujt
KK VELEBIRO
2312.
Dea Škafar
KK VELEBIRO
2313.
Eva Štok
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
1055.
Katja Števanec
KK VELEBIRO
2211.
Lana Oblak
KK VELEBIRO
2138.
Lina Rojko
KK VELEBIRO
752.
Lucija Sovič
KK VELEBIRO
875.
Mirjam Vesenjak
KK VELEBIRO
991.
Nika Kapun
KK VELEBIRO
1849.
Nina Korošak
KK VELEBIRO
2261.
Pia Rojko
KK VELEBIRO
770.
Rebeka Rožmanec
KK VELEBIRO
610.
Teja Glavnik
KK VELEBIRO
230.
Tomaž Laufer
KK VELEBIRO
162.
Uroš Kocbek
KK VELEBIRO
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK VELEBIRO
1124.
Živa Jarh
KK VELEBIRO
2151.
Živa Kavčič Roškar
KK VELEBIRO
1266.
Adriana Očko
KK VELENJE
1210.
Ana Zadravec
KK VELENJE
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1319.
Brina Sanda
KK VELENJE
1750.
Ema Kocijan
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Maček Ležaić
KK VELENJE
2142.
Ema Šuler
KK VELENJE
2258.
Eva Gorišek
KK VELENJE
2141.
Gaja Tušek
KK VELENJE
1508.
Gorazd Kranjc
KK VELENJE
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1909.
Laura Jelina
KK VELENJE
1726.
Lena Grasselli
KK VELENJE
1527.
Marinka Drev
KK VELENJE
1565.
Marko Pilat
KK VELENJE
2182.
Naja Pogorevc
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potočnik
KK VELENJE
263.
Robert Krajnc
KK VELENJE
1176.
Robert Kučer
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1193.
Sandra Perne
KK VELENJE
1914.
Sara Steblovnik Burger
KK VELENJE
1380.
Tamara Kranjc
KK VELENJE
2225.
Ula Dekleva
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
2052.
Hana Rep
ŠD Hiša konj
2110.
Katarina Fišer
ŠD Hiša konj
982.
Matic Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2140.
Medeja Minih
ŠD Hiša konj
1731.
Nika Gačnik
ŠD Hiša konj
1240.
Nika Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2091.
Nina Movrin
ŠD Hiša konj
2125.
Petra Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
1825.
Pia Deučman
ŠD Hiša konj
1080.
Rebeka Fergola
ŠD Hiša konj
2147.
Kaja Kropec
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.
Martin Glavič
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2273.
Neža Saksida
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1853.
Zala Kresse
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.
Alicija Matkovič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.
Ela Senčar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.
Izabela Požar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potočnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.
Liva Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2319.
Maša Marjetič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2314.
Mia Grčman
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.
Neli Slapar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.
Pika Šribar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.
Zoja Vrtovšek
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj