Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 1119
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
177
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z2050
Julia Wrann
AVSTRIJA
Z1102
Lucija Penic
Hrvaška
1945.
Alin Kovac
JK Kasco Svecina
2001.
Iva Senekovic
JK KASCO Svecina
1600.
Jana Oman
JK KASCO Svecina
1524.
Sara Ornik
JK KASCO Svecina
2050.
Emina Strelec
JK MARIBOR
752.
Lucija Kržišnik
JK MARIBOR
2051.
Špela Kocbek
JK MARIBOR
1306.
Urška Bajgot
JK MARIBOR
1504.
Nika Turk
KD Piramida
1810.
Pia Turk
KD Piramida
702.
Aleš Štribl
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1902.
Gaja Bajželj
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.
Irena Šcap
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1625.
Neža Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
604.
Tjaša Kersnik
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1664.
Urška Prebil
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnucec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
942.
Deja Kucer
KK CELJE
1921.
Ivana Delic
KK CELJE
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK CELJE
1919.
Janja Macek
KK CELJE
2021.
Klara Kosaber
KK CELJE
1684.
Klara Mirnik
KK CELJE
2086.
Vika Koban
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavcic
KK CELJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašic
KK GIBANJE
1976.
Eva Vovcko
KK GIBANJE
247.
Irena Drobnic
KK GIBANJE
1848.
Lana Gregoric
KK GIBANJE
1983.
Neža Potocnik
KK GIBANJE
246.
Špela Cerne
KK GIBANJE
1837.
Tereza Kavka
KK GIBANJE
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
KK GIBANJE
637.
Živa Šefman
KK GIBANJE
2053.
Katarina Koren
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1223.
Tiana Štros
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
012.
Andrej Kucer
KK KARLO - Maribor
2064.
Angelina Prejac
KK KARLO - Maribor
1345.
Bernard Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2027.
Jan Letonja
KK KARLO - Maribor
1641.
Lana Vališer
KK KARLO - Maribor
1887.
Laura Lopert
KK KARLO - Maribor
2058.
Maša Moškric
KK KARLO - Maribor
1992.
Matej Ficko
KK KARLO - Maribor
357.
Mihael Kovacic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1815.
Mihael ml. Kovacic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1732.
Nika Ajlec Kosic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1731.
Nika Gacnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1865.
Nika Mikolic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1574.
Nina Zrim
KK KARLO - Maribor
1513.
Taja Kukolj
KK KARLO - Maribor
2000.
Tinkara Škrinjar
KK KARLO - Maribor
1510.
Tjaša Cvilak
KK KARLO - Maribor
1816.
Živa Potisk
KK KARLO - Maribor
054.
Tomaž Tabernik
KK KOMENDA
1761.
Anja Gerjevic
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1297.
Jan Bogovic
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1149.
Uroš Jordan
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1453.
Veronika Zeme
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PIP Ljubljana
1877.
Arissa Vida Huiskens
KK PIP Ljubljana
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PIP Ljubljana
1870.
Iza Laufer
KK PIP Ljubljana
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PIP Ljubljana
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP Ljubljana
2033.
Lara Jenko
KK PIP Ljubljana
1974.
Pia Kneževic
KK PIP Ljubljana
1541.
Pia Platiše
KK PIP Ljubljana
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK PIP Ljubljana
1790.
Tjaša Zaplotnik
KK PIP Ljubljana
1444.
Zala Štebljaj
KK PIP Ljubljana
1905.
Ajda Požun
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1846.
Ajda Ušen
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.
Monika Metulj
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1972.
Neža Rotovnik
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1960.
Nika Kumer
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.
Nuša Šelekar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1891.
Tajda Paradiž
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
962.
Vesna Glinšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1324.
Lina Vertelj
KK STOL
710.
Borut Gajšt
KK Stožice Ljubljana
241.
Gregor Mihelcic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.
Maruša Manca Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
106.
Matej Bertoncelj
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1917.
Nikolina Davidovic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
191.
Robert Bombek
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1924.
Asia Margan
KK SUPRINN
1100.
Karmen Kompara
KK SUPRINN
1923.
Lara Cej
KK SUPRINN
2029.
Lea Šaric
KK SUPRINN
1265.
Nina Jovovic
KK SUPRINN
1204.
Nina Pangeršic
KK SUPRINN
295.
Primož Rifelj
KK SUPRINN
979.
Špela Semolic
KK SUPRINN
1820.
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
KK Urh Bauman
2091.
Nina Movrin
KK Urh Bauman
2084.
Nuša Krajnc
KK Urh Bauman
2069.
Pia Jakop
KK Urh Bauman
222.
Urh Bauman
KK Urh Bauman
1543.
Zoja Kiker
KK Urh Bauman
454.
Aljaž Drašler
KK VELEBIRO
849.
Anja Penic
KK VELEBIRO
1782.
Freja Kolenc
KK VELEBIRO
1985.
Hana Škafar
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
112.
Janez Finžgar
KK VELEBIRO
1055.
Katja Števanec
KK VELEBIRO
982.
Matic Rogic
KK VELEBIRO
995.
Nastja Udovc
KK VELEBIRO
1849.
Nina Korošak
KK VELEBIRO
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK VELEBIRO
380.
Saša Nedog
KK VELEBIRO
1886.
Tajda Horvat
KK VELEBIRO
230.
Tomaž Laufer
KK VELEBIRO
1124.
Živa Jarh
KK VELEBIRO
1210.
Ana Zadravec
KK VELENJE
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1319.
Brina Sanda
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Macek Ležaic
KK VELENJE
083.
Janez Avšic
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1909.
Laura Jelina
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potocnik
KK VELENJE
263.
Robert Krajnc
KK VELENJE
1176.
Robert Kucer
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1193.
Sandra Perne
KK VELENJE
1914.
Sara Steblovnik Burger
KK VELENJE
1530.
Saša Malenkovic
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1380.
Tamara Kranjc
KK VELENJE
610.
Teja Glavnik
KK VELENJE
1162.
Tina Fink
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1378.
Zala Arlic
KK VELENJE
771.
Aleksandra Krainer
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1343.
Barbara Emeršic Potocnik
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1712.
Eva Pepel
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1861.
Katja Tajhman
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
091.
Lidija Grum
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1799.
Nika Matelic
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
656.
Tajda Bosio
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
233.
Tina Pilih Tamše
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1572.
Tjaša Hriberšek
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2046.
Ula Vidmar
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1952.
Vita Jesenko
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.
Aleksandra Nikolic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1750.
Ema Kocijan
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
141.
Eva Rotar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.
Iva Ivanc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potocnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2085.
Lia Gerjevic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1192.
Liza Trupej
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
1907.
Nika Lah
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2067.
Nike Gruden
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2098.
Pika Ambrožic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1449.
Pina Hrovat Sveticic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj