PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Gorišek A4173TRAFALGAR POMMEX ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 31.21 sek
BR / 2015 / G / TELSTAR DE LA POMME / INDOCTRO / Z 2. parkur / faza
2 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3969AMANI GOLDKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 31.68 sek
BR / 2016 / M / STAKKATO GOLD / LOVER BOY / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
3 Neža Potočnik A3977K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 34.91 sek
BR / 2010 / G / NUMERO UNO / CICERO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
4 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 34.43 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
5 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 35.76 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 30.77 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP 2. parkur / faza
7 Taja Turel A4164EMG HYBALOUA PARISOLKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 33.32 sek
F / 2012 / M / BALOU DU ROUET / WETTSTREIK / 2. parkur / faza
8 Ela Volčanšek A4017EMG STINGKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 33.47 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Silvio I / Feiner Stern / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
9 Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 2 T v času 39.86 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
10 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 36.61 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
11 Pia Arh A3634CAPTAIN JACKKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 38 sek
BR / 2009 / G / COUPE D. COEUR / CONTENDRO I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
12 Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 37.25 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN / 2. parkur / faza
13 Jaka Potočnik A4170Q-CALYPSOŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 38.65 sek
BL / 2016 / G / KANNAN / LUSANO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
14 Jaka Potočnik A4155QUANDORAŠD Titani Ljubljana 5 T v času 38.04 sek
BR / 2016 / G / WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / CLINTON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
15 Ajda Golob A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 35.28 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / 2. parkur / faza
16 Ema Jašić A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 26 T v času 55.34 sek
BL / 2013 / M / COEUR DE CROATIE / PREUSSENULAN / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
17 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE izklj.
GR / 2008 / G / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
- Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKD CABALLUS ni st.
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN
- Gloria Dolenc Lorger A4005CARO AS GKK PIP ni st.
BR / 2008 / G / CARPACCIO 1 / EUROSTAR / CROW
Vrni se