UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Dora Kaiser A3032CRUZKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 65.97 sek
BLBR / 2006 / G / Con Capitol / Westgote / SLOW
1 Žak Fajdiga A4125JACKKK VELENJE 0 T v času 75.92 sek
BLBR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
1 Iza Vrtačnik A3763HOZAMKK VELENJE 0 T v času 68.44 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
1 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3897DALILA 2KK VELENJE 0 T v času 73.89 sek
BR / 2011 / M / / / KRIŽ
1 Jan Grdadolnik A4182KERRERA LNKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 66.6 sek
BR / 2017 / M / CONNOR / CASSILANO / HOLS
1 Lena Poljakovic A3390ACHILL ZŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 72.43 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Arko III / Landfuerst / Z
1 Lana Oblak A3819NATURELLE LKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 67.57 sek
BR / 2013 / M / VDL BUBALU / AS DI VILLAGANA / BWP
1 Manca Horvat A2872CARAT IIKK PIP 0 T v času 65.03 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / Quasi Roi / SLOW
1 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 73.9 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
1 Pia Maruša Rak Z3223CLEMENS 57KK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 71.08 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
1 Ela Cizej A3731V - CIARAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 61.19 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
1 Urška Kadilnik A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 0 T v času 66.83 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
1 Pika Šribar A4064CITIZEN CRACKŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.92 sek
F / 2016 / G / / / KRIŽ
1 Aria Pintar A3650MEGGIKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 66.23 sek
F / 2006 / M / / / HUNW
1 Neja Popržen A3664CASANOVAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 62.96 sek
F / 2009 / G / COME BACK / CRO-COP / IHR
1 Tanaja Teržan A2601VISSYŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 65.6 sek
F / 2004 / M / Viens Tu II / Markies / SLOW
1 Iza Kovačič A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 64.29 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
1 Lena Škrjanec A3943TANGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 58.99 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
1 Zoja Vrtovšek A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.92 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
1 Hana Pirc A4161KIMBAJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 69.6 sek
/ 2016 / G / / / KRIŽ
21 Anja Gujt A3722ARMAGEDONKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 70.43 sek
BR / 2008 / G / / / KRIŽ
21 Anja Lorber A3970LEWISKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 60.95 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
21 Layla Močnik A3747JUSTINŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 62.12 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
21 Kristina Vogrin Z3224ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 67.2 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
25 Bernard Bregant A4160VAIANAKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 72.91 sek
BR / 2017 / M / IMPULS / CAPRI / SLOW
26 Simon Johann Zuchi Z3225SAPHIR VON PACHERNAVSTRIJA 29 T v času 99.7 sek
BR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
- Lucija Legen A4154C` EST LA VIE ŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
GR / 2014 / G / / / KRIŽ
- Nika Mikolič A3492ZORA - DAMAJK MARIBOR ni st.
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW
Vrni se