PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Ela Volčanšek A4017EMG STINGKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 30.59 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Silvio I / Feiner Stern / OLBD 1. baraž
2 Mia Jašič A2636CASH ZKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 30.66 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS 1. baraž
3 Zala Levičnik Z3130CONTEKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 30.9 sek
/ 2012 / G / / / WARM 1. baraž
4 Lina Rojko A4076INFINITY PKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 31.56 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BALOU DU ROUET Z / LORD Z / KWPN 1. baraž
5 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 34.94 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK 1. baraž
6 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 35.38 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN 1. baraž

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Dora Lesar A1852SAMBAKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 36.61 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 1. baraž
8 Hana Šifrer A4171CARLA LOUŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 38.59 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASIRO I / CONTENDER / HOLS 1. baraž
9 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 31.17 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP 1. baraž
10 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 33.26 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW 1. baraž
11 Ajda Golob A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 34.45 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / 1. baraž
12 Gloria Dolenc Lorger A4005CARO AS GKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2008 / G / CARPACCIO 1 / EUROSTAR / CROW 1. baraž
13 Juna Kešelj Djokovič A4165CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRAKK Stožice Ljubljana ni st.
F / 2016 / M / / / WARM 1. baraž
14 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 65.96 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
15 Neli Slapar A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 66.12 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF
16 Neža Saksida A4185ACASSENDER - L' AURORAKD CABALLUS 4 T v času 69.19 sek
BR / 2007 / G / CASSINI / CONTENDER / SI
17 Taja Turel A4164EMG HYBALOUA PARISOLKK PR` KRAL 5 T v času 78.46 sek
F / 2012 / M / BALOU DU ROUET / WETTSTREIK /
18 Trina Sirc Fijavž A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE 8 T v času 70.98 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Fruhlingsadel / Telstar / WARM
19 Julija Černota A4140BALTAZARŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 71.39 sek
BR / 2017 / G / / / KRIŽ
20 Ana Pungeršek Z3220SPIELZEUGKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 77.67 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / WARM
21 Kaja Kropec A4100COLAMEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 9 T v času 82.8 sek
BR / 2012 / G / 1359 COLATO R / 814 CATANGO Z / CZWB
- Gaia Pihler A3950VIVANTINUSKK PR` KRAL izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / Vivant van de Heffinck / Argentinus / OLDB
- Tija Kocjan A4135NUBALOUNO XIIIKK CELJE odstop
BR / 2017 / G / NUBALOU W.Z. / LAURISTON / WEST
Vrni se