UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Žak Fajdiga A4125JACKKK VELENJE 0 T v času 67.07 sek
BLBR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
1 Iza Vrtačnik A3763HOZAMKK VELENJE 0 T v času 71.21 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
1 Monika Brgles A3136QUICK STAR #1KK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 66.39 sek
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB
1 Ela Cizej A3731V - CIARAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 61.64 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
1 Urška Kadilnik A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 0 T v času 68.31 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
1 Simon Johann Zuchi Z3225SAPHIR VON PACHERNAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 72.8 sek
BR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
1 Nina Obrovnik A4107ESPRIT D' EMERALDKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 69.7 sek
F / 2018 / M / I'M SPECIAL THE ONE AK / EL CANARO / AES
1 Jaka Potočnik A3893DESCAROŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.32 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
1 Štefan Krpič A3938ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 64.37 sek
BR / 2010 / M / nn / C-Trenton Z / SI
1 Patricia Medija A3893DESCAROŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 70.81 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
1 Ana Opresnik A3549CORTEZKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 60.01 sek
BL / 2010 / G / CHAGAL / COME BECK / HŠK
12 Layla Močnik A3747JUSTINŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 70.74 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
12 Neja Popržen A3664CASANOVAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 61.05 sek
F / 2009 / G / COME BACK / CRO-COP / IHR
12 Tanaja Teržan A2601VISSYŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 73.13 sek
F / 2004 / M / Viens Tu II / Markies / SLOW
12 Lena Škrjanec A3943TANGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 65.64 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
12 Alina Levstek A4154C` EST LA VIE ŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 74.96 sek
GR / 2014 / G / / / KRIŽ
12 Zoja Vrtovšek A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 72.82 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
18 Bernard Bregant A4160VAIANAKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 71.07 sek
BR / 2017 / M / IMPULS / CAPRI / SLOW
19 Anja Lorber A3970LEWISKK Urh Bauman 13 T v času 85.1 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
20 Ella Thaler Petrovic A3120CHARLYŠD Hiša konj 17 T v času 85.25 sek
F / 2006 / G / Szeplak Vidor / Kistoke 16 / HUNW
- Matej Ficko A2053G-MANKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
DBR / 2003 / G / Ganymed / Egerlaender / SLOW
- Nejc Ogrizek A2920LAMAR DIORKK CELJE izklj.
F / 2009 / G / Lover Boy / Burbon / SLOW
- Anja Grabar A4136JULYKK CELJE izklj.
F / 2015 / M / / / KRIŽ
- Pika Šribar A4064CITIZEN CRACKŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
F / 2016 / G / / / KRIŽ
- Aria Pintar A3650MEGGIKD CABALLUS izklj.
F / 2006 / M / / / HUNW
- Maj Mihelčič A3714FANNYKK Stožice Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2010 / M / / / KRIŽ
Vrni se