PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Neža Podlogar A4126ELISKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 60.19 sek
F / 2007 / M / 472 PRZEDSWIT XVI / 2526 GENIUS / CZWB
2 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.53 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
3 Marko Krenker A4015D-WHISPER DE BAUGY ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 61.75 sek
BR / 2016 / M / Dominator 2000 Z / Sheyenne de Baugy / Z
4 Alja Gajser Z3219COLONELLO BJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 62.92 sek
/ 2013 / G / / / WARM
5 Vita Žerak Novak A3529BABY DONAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 64.85 sek
BR / 2010 / M / BALDINI II / IT` S ME DU MESNIL / WEST
6 Ula Hainšek A3619ZVONAS MAXIMUSKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 66.03 sek
BL / 2010 / G / ZEUS FARGO / WINNER / CROW

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Ana Ela Šeruga A3909SELMAŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 60.11 sek
BR / 2014 / M / Security Tag / Amadeus / HŠK
8 Pika Ambrožič A4147DON CAMILLOKK KRAS 4 T v času 61.58 sek
GR / 2017 / G / DIACONTINUS / CASSINI II / HANN
9 Maša Moškrič A3984NO LIMITSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 66.74 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Nahum D'Equit / Havel / SLOW
10 Ruby Pelko A4176PM AROSAKK Stožice Ljubljana 7 T v času 69.58 sek
GR / 2010 / M / ATHLETICO I / TURBAN ROSE / HUNW
11 Nika Mikolič A3492ZORA - DAMAJK MARIBOR 8 T v času 58.08 sek
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW
12 Lena Poljakovic A3390ACHILL ZŠD Hiša konj 8 T v času 62.28 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Arko III / Landfuerst / Z
13 Bernard Bregant A4159HANAKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 62.4 sek
HLF / 2016 / M / / / KRIŽ
14 Urša Rangus A4070GENYKK VELEBIRO 9 T v času 72 sek
GR / 2012 / M / 1577 Con Me / 5068 Great Pleasure / CZWB
15 Zala Božič Z3213SORBONNEKK PIP 12 T v času 64.69 sek
F / 2015 / G / / / WARM
16 Liva Lesar A4146FELL MEŠD Titani Ljubljana 16 T v času 59.92 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / HOLS
17 Jan Grdadolnik A4182KERRERA LNKK GIBANJE 26 T v času 76.21 sek
BR / 2017 / M / CONNOR / CASSILANO / HOLS
18 Lia Macuka A4086CASCORDKK VELENJE 26 T v času 88.86 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Cassiano / Acord II / HOLS
19 Daša Petrovčič A2926CONCORDE SKK GIBANJE 30 T v času 84.43 sek
F / 2002 / M / Voltys de Ste Hermelle / Sioux de Baugy / BWP
20 Pia Jakop A3772PINA SANJAKK KARLO - Maribor 44 T v času 98.51 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
21 Karin Kranjc A4059MAJAKK CELJE 55 T v času 97.63 sek
F / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
- Nina Movrin A2515LAW IN L.A.ŠD Hiša konj izklj.
BR / 2007 / G / Lux Z / Telling Tales / IHR
* Jan Špiljak A4002GRINGO ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 65.33 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
* Lucija Sovič A4152LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELEKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 66.57 sek
BR / 2017 / G / MARIUS CLAUDIUS / KILDARE / SBS
* Kristina Grilec Emer Z3239LUCKY VAN DE KAAI ZHRVAŠKA 11 T v času 69.63 sek
BR / 2017 / G / LAVALLINO TER KLOMP / TOULON / Z
* Ajda Ušen A3964ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOMKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 65.42 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / BWP
* Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 0 T v času 64.48 sek
DF / 2012 / G / KEIN / / AWBL
* Nina Obrovnik A3932BELLAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 62.64 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Black Jack / Larome / RHLD
Vrni se