UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lana Oblak A3819NATURELLE LKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 67.26 sek
BR / 2013 / M / VDL BUBALU / AS DI VILLAGANA / BWP
2 Nika Mikolič A3492ZORA - DAMAJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 67.33 sek
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW
3 Nina Korošak A2822REMUS MRKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 67.4 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Ramirado / Szeplak IX-50 / SLOW
4 Zala Žnidarič A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 67.63 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
5 Maša Moškrič A3984NO LIMITSKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 65.42 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Nahum D'Equit / Havel / SLOW
5 Neli Slapar A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.42 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF
7 Suzana Gorc A4166NADALKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 69.05 sek
BR / 2017 / G / 5997 NANNAN-A / 4580 CHASSEUR II / HUNW
8 Pika Šribar A4064CITIZEN CRACKŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 64.44 sek
F / 2016 / G / / / KRIŽ
9 Karmen Osvald A4101CALL ME CROSSTALEKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 69.74 sek
GR / 2014 / M / / / KRIŽ
10 Veronika Osvald A2710LEADER NRKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 70.37 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Barnaul / HOLS
11 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 70.6 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
12 Pia Jakop A3772PINA SANJAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 63.31 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
13 Aneli Vodovnik A2982LEXIKK CELJE 0 T v času 62.84 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
14 Tija Vašl A3394MASTERKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 62.66 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Balou du Rouet / Cruising / IHR
15 Alicija Matkovič A4193JOY TOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.32 sek
LBR / 2012 / M / / / KRIŽ
16 Bernard Bregant A4159HANAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 60.99 sek
HLF / 2016 / M / / / KRIŽ
17 Štefan Krpič A3938ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 60.57 sek
BR / 2010 / M / nn / C-Trenton Z / SI
18 Neja Popržen A3664CASANOVAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 60.15 sek
F / 2009 / G / COME BACK / CRO-COP / IHR
19 Lena Poljakovic A3390ACHILL ZŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 66.88 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Arko III / Landfuerst / Z
20 Eva Katarina Pavšer A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE 4 T v času 67.91 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Fruhlingsadel / Telstar / WARM
21 Magdalena Wallner Z3235FREEMAN'S CUDDLE BOYAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 68.34 sek
BLBR / 2015 / G / / / KWPN
22 Zala Božič Z3213SORBONNEKK PIP 4 T v času 68.99 sek
F / 2015 / G / / / WARM
23 Blaž Mejač A4180EMG CLEARADO 3ŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 64.88 sek
F / 2015 / G / CLEARWAY / CORRADO I / HOLS
24 Lia Macuka A4086CASCORDKK VELENJE 4 T v času 69.74 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Cassiano / Acord II / HOLS
25 Ana Ela Šeruga A3909SELMAŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 63.92 sek
BR / 2014 / M / Security Tag / Amadeus / HŠK
26 Petra Poljakovic A3874UNYWEŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 62.82 sek
BR / 2007 / M / PALISCO / WATERGATTE / CZWB
27 Maj Mihelčič A3714FANNYKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 60.58 sek
BR / 2010 / M / / / KRIŽ
28 Medeja Minih A3472OBI ONEŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 59.55 sek
GR / 2010 / G / General Drinjanin / Cadyk / AOR
29 Dora Lesar A4199VITESSEKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 58.19 sek
BRM / 2017 / G / VERMONT / CAROLUS II / PONI
30 Karin Kranjc A4059MAJAKK CELJE 7 T v času 73.48 sek
F / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
31 Pia Deučman A3564F. RAMINO MŠD Hiša konj 8 T v času 67.76 sek
GR / 2010 / G / RADIEUX Z / FOREVER / KWPN
32 Eva Štok A3206DORINAKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 70.29 sek
F / 2008 / M / / / WARM
33 Aria Pintar A3650MEGGIKD CABALLUS 13 T v času 71.79 sek
F / 2006 / M / / / HUNW
34 Nina Movrin A2515LAW IN L.A.ŠD Hiša konj 14 T v času 80.47 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Lux Z / Telling Tales / IHR
35 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3897DALILA 2KK VELENJE 16 T v času 67.68 sek
BR / 2011 / M / / / KRIŽ
36 Manca Horvat A2872CARAT IIKK PIP 31 T v času 85.99 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / Quasi Roi / SLOW
37 Liva Lesar A4146FELL MEŠD Titani Ljubljana 40 T v času 94.67 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / HOLS
38 Patricija Povše A3392DIAMANTEKD CABALLUS 52 T v času 114.34 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR
- Iza Vrtačnik A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
- Ana Borovnik Z3164AMIGOJK MARIBOR izklj.
F / 2013 / G / / / WARM
- Jure Rok Marčič A4062KAREL LAGERFELDKK STOL izklj.
GR / 2015 / G / Emir R / Colino / KWPN
* Boštjan Bizjak A4166NADALKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 72.81 sek
BR / 2017 / G / 5997 NANNAN-A / 4580 CHASSEUR II / HUNW
* Matic Rogič A4016MERYŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 69.86 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Cooperfield v.d. Held / Aladin / CROW
* Kristina Grilec Emer Z3239LUCKY VAN DE KAAI ZHRVAŠKA 1 T v času 71.28 sek
BR / 2017 / G / LAVALLINO TER KLOMP / TOULON / Z
* Tiana Štros A4199VITESSEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 67.06 sek
BRM / 2017 / G / VERMONT / CAROLUS II / PONI
* Matic Rogič A3564F. RAMINO MŠD Hiša konj 41 T v času 103.57 sek
GR / 2010 / G / RADIEUX Z / FOREVER / KWPN
Vrni se