PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Renato Levanič Z3238T 40 TUTTIFRUTTI POMMEX ZHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 29.44 sek
/ 2015 / M / / / Z 2. parkur / faza
2 Benjamin Bregant A3706STELLAJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 30.75 sek
BL / 2012 / M / / / AWBL 2. parkur / faza
3 Sabina Rajh A3528BLACK PEARLKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 33.03 sek
BR / 2012 / M / DIARADO / LE MATIN / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Alja Jeraj Z2950ARESCOKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 33.03 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
5 Rebeka Rožmanec A4018LOIS LANEKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 35.33 sek
BR / 2016 / M / Action Breaker / Investment / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
6 Aleksandra Krainer Z2958TOUTE LA VIEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 36.21 sek
BR / 2016 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
7 Nina Nahtigal A3973ACE ZKD CABALLUS 0 T v času 36.81 sek
BR / 2005 / G / AIR JORDAN Z / LACROS / Z 2. parkur / faza
8 Ulrich Domaingo Z2847BOERLIN D`ALENEAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 40.73 sek
GR / 2008 / M / / / LUX 2. parkur / faza
9 Benjamin Bregant A3640CANNABIS SATIVAJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 36.92 sek
F / 2012 / M / CHAMBERLAND / RAMINO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
10 Ema Krpič A3773GREYFORTHKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 37.6 sek
BR / 2012 / G / GREY TOP / LANDESBRUCK / HANN 2. parkur / faza
11 Uroš Kocbek A3928CON MOTOJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 38.46 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
12 Ulrich Domaingo Z3235FREEMAN'S CUDDLE BOYAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 39.64 sek
BLBR / 2015 / G / / / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
13 Tomaž Tabernik A3577ACANWITAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 40.1 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
14 Nika Ajlec Kosič A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 36.2 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM 2. parkur / faza
15 Tiana Štros A4156QANDOCTROKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 35.22 sek
BR / 2016 / G / KANNAN / INDOCTRO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
16 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.26 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se