PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 30.53 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svečina 0 T v času 31.56 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM 2. parkur / faza
3 Eva Vovčko A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP 0 T v času 32.28 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
3 Zala Božič Z3045EL STALYPSOKK PIP 0 T v času 32.28 sek
/ 2003 / G / / / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Neža Potočnik Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 38.21 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
6 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.14 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Hana Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 32.55 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Insterburg / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Jan Letonja A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.97 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
9 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 35 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Eva Pepel Z3046CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 35.25 sek
/ 2009 / G / / / 2. parkur / faza
11 Karin Zabret Z2632VALFREDO DA LADYKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 36.52 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
12 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 37.93 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
13 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 43.48 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
14 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 44.54 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
15 Tamara Malenković A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 7 T v času 56.57 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
16 Ema Jašić A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 37.98 sek
BL / 2013 / M / COEUR DE CROATIE / PREUSSENULAN / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
17 Špela Jerenko A2531TWIGYJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 41.75 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Ramirado / Mohafez 4 / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
18 Patricija Povše A3737U-CUBA LALIBERDATKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 36.31 sek
F / 2014 / M / LORDANOS / PARAMOUNT / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
19 Tjaša Intihar A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP 10 T v času 49.96 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
- Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN /
- Ana Kim Pouh Z3009SUPER SANTANAKK PIP izklj.
F / 2004 / G / / / SI
* Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 43.99 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
* Tija Kocjan A3777OXANAKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 28.97 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
* Matic Rogič Z2932NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 39.66 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
* Nastja Udovč A3910POCO LOCOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 40.19 sek
BR / 2015 / M / Leonardo de la Pomme / Calmaro / SBS 2. parkur / faza
* Tomaž Laufer Z3056QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 37.81 sek
F / 2005 / M / / / KRIŽ 2. parkur / faza
* Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 39.84 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
* Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 35.81 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se