PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 28.78 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST 2. parkur / faza
2 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 29.94 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Jaka Potočnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 30.55 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza
4 Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP 0 T v času 37.02 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Nina Korošak A2822REMUS MRKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 38.83 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Ramirado / Szeplak IX-50 / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
6 Nina Nahtigal Z3055ACE ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 39.1 sek
BR / 2011 / G / / / OLDB 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Naja Šporn A3425HEIR OF BALIA D'HOETSEL ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 40.68 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Houston / Lake Bid / Z 2. parkur / faza
8 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 29.34 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
9 Eva Imenšek A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 32.21 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN 2. parkur / faza
10 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 32.82 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN 2. parkur / faza
11 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 33.6 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
12 Hana Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 34.26 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Insterburg / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Naya Jančigaj A3201D'IQKK KRAS 4 T v času 34.29 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Impuls / Lenys Lemon / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
14 Pia Turk A2165CAN'T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 4 T v času 38.03 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
15 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 36.11 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
16 Freja Kolenc A2533CHERIEKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 34.87 sek
GR / 2005 / M / Cassini II / Lord / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
17 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 40.3 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
18 Urška Kodrun A3305KAPSZTADKK VELENJE 4 T v času 42.21 sek
F / 2009 / S / Kolibri / Marocain / DS 2. parkur / faza
19 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj 14 T v času 68.91 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
20 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
20 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svečina izklj.
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM 2. parkur / faza
22 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
23 Špela Jerenko A2531TWIGYJK MARIBOR izklj.
BR / 2007 / M / Ramirado / Mohafez 4 / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
- Tamara Malenković A3122FENIXKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN
Vrni se