PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lori Modrijan A2780MERCIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 53.48 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Impuls / Lover Boy / SLOW
2 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 55.17 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
3 Zoja Pavčič A3661CHERIEKK CELJE 0 T v času 55.51 sek
GR / 2013 / M / LEVISONN / CASSINI I / WEST
4 Urh Bauman A3599TOTO U.B.KK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 58.87 sek
BR / 2014 / S / / / SLOW
5 Ema Krpič Z2383ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 61.9 sek
/ 2010 / M / / /
6 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 63.57 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS
7 Urška Prebil A3805GLADIATORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 67.86 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Gaillard de la Pomme / Coupon / KWPN

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Alice Nolen Walston A3462TOULULAUSA 0 T v času 67.98 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Toulon / Quick Star / HŠK
9 Tadej Skaza A3391CARIBOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 68.43 sek
DF / 2012 / S / Castino / Viens Tu II / SLOW
10 Luka Založnik Z3053IMPOSANT VDDSEVERNA MAKEDONIJA 0 T v času 68.72 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM
11 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 0 T v času 69.52 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW
12 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 69.66 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
13 Ema Krpič A3773GREYFORTHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 70.53 sek
BR / 2012 / G / GREY TOP / LANDESBRUCK / HANN
14 Luka Založnik Z3052FOR FUCKSEVERNA MAKEDONIJA 0 T v času 73.39 sek
BR / 2014 / M / / / Z
15 Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 74.12 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM
16 Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 74.18 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASCARI / ACOBAT I / SLOW
17 Nina Pangeršič A3711JARNICKKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 76.14 sek
GR / 2014 / G / INDORADO / LUPICOR / KWPN
18 Matic Rogič A3639HAPPY DE LAUBRYŠD Hiša konj 1 T v času 79.12 sek
F / 2007 / G / WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / SKIPPY II / BWP
19 Sabina Rajh A3528BLACK PEARLKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 63.38 sek
BR / 2012 / M / DIARADO / LE MATIN / HOLS
20 Tjaša Kersnik Pirman A2642ARIAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 63.52 sek
GR / 2007 / M / Lauriston / Argentinus / AES
21 Robert Krajnc A3840COLA GOLDKK VELENJE 4 T v času 73.67 sek
BR / 2015 / G / COLA / STAKKATO GOLD / SLOW
22 Tajda Bosio A3713QUONTENDER 2ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 75.95 sek
BR / 2009 / G / QUI VAMOS ! / CONTENDER / HOLS
23 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 76.38 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
24 Saša Malenković A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 8 T v času 67.83 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
25 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 95.85 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
Vrni se