ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Turnir 0521
128. tekma
ZDRUŽENE TEKME 28,29
Kategorija: L Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1
Tekmovalcev na listi / štartali / * = trening / plasiranih: 29/28/*0/7
PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI |
---|
UST | JAHAC | STKONJ | KONJ | KLUB | REZULTAT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Špiljak | A3269 | DANAJA CARRYZMA (A3269) | DANAJA CARRYZMA | KK SUPRINN | 0/65 | |
2 | Nika Gačnik | A3625 | COLOSSEUM B (A3625) | COLOSSEUM B | ŠD Hiša konj | 0/68.16 | |
3 | Ema Krpič | A3773 | GREYFORTH (A3773) | GREYFORTH | KK SUPRINN | 0/72.41 | |
4 | Taja Kukolj | A2968 | CONNER CAMPINO (A2968) | CONNER CAMPINO | KK KARLO - Maribor | 0/73.14 | |
5 | Katarina Julija Pipan | A3425 | HEIR OF BALIA D HOETSEL Z (A3425) | HEIR OF BALIA D HOETSEL Z | KK PIP | 0/73.21 | |
6 | Tamara Kranjc | A3569 | OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOF (A3569) | OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOF | KK VELENJE | 0/76.61 | |
7 | Saša Nedog | A3525 | CINTIA (A3525) | CINTIA | KK VELEBIRO | 0/78.72 |
PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI |
---|
8 | Robert Krajnc | A3840 | COLA GOLD (A3840) | COLA GOLD | KK VELENJE | 1/81.09 | |
9 | Domen Vivod | A3084 | CINQUINA II (A3084) | CINQUINA II | KD Piramida | 4/62.1 | |
10 | Ivana Pantar | A3954 | COLINA Z (A3954) | COLINA Z | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 4/71.53 | |
11 | Eva Jeram | A4037 | LUCKY V/H YZEREN LINDENHOF (A4037) | LUCKY V/H YZEREN LINDENHOF | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 4/71.74 | |
12 | Tadej Skaza | A3273 | HOLLANDE DE MUZE B (A3273) | HOLLANDE DE MUZE B | KK VELENJE | 4/73.78 | |
13 | Andraž Cijan Brkič | A3756 | EUROPA Z (A3756) | EUROPA Z | KK KARLO - Maribor | 4/75.66 | |
14 | Alja Jeraj | Z2950 | ARESCO (Z2950) | ARESCO | KK SLOVENJ GRADEC | 4/77.76 | |
15 | Janez Avšič | A2445 | FENOLIT d.d. QUAINT (A2445) | FENOLIT d.d. QUAINT | KK VELENJE | 4/80 | |
16 | Ela Verovšek | A3899 | EMG DONATELLA (A3899) | EMG DONATELLA | KK PR` KRAL | 8/70.71 | |
17 | Zoja Pavčič | Z3128 | INCREDIBLE WOMAN RV (Z3128) | INCREDIBLE WOMAN RV | KK CELJE | 8/73.11 | |
18 | Vitan Orr Lesar | A3792 | PANDORA (A3792) | PANDORA | KK VELEBIRO | 8/73.4 | |
19 | Rebeka Rožmanec | A3912 | ARONA (A3912) | ARONA | KK VELEBIRO | 8/74.39 | |
20 | Jaka Potočnik | A3577 | ACANWITA (A3577) | ACANWITA | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 8/75.21 | |
21 | Matevž Emil Prešeren | A3586 | CARTINIANO (A3586) | CARTINIANO | KK PIP | 8/78.57 | |
22 | Naya Jančigaj | A3852 | OLA VD BISSCHOP (A3852) | OLA VD BISSCHOP | KK KRAS | 10/85.54 | |
23 | Nina Nahtigal | A3973 | ACE Z (A3973) | ACE Z | KK SLOVENJ GRADEC | 11/89.94 | |
24 | Izabela Požar | A3134 | ARIEL-B (A3134) | ARIEL-B | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 12/70.48 | |
25 | Manca Kukman | A3471 | LA CASSINA (A3471) | LA CASSINA | KK VELEBIRO | 12/75.85 | |
26 | Nina Obrovnik | A3667 | PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VR (A3667) | PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VR | KK KARLO - Maribor | 12/78.08 | |
- | Ana Benedik | A3678 | SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝ (A3678) | SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝ | KK Stožice Ljubljana | EL | |
- | Freja Kolenc | A3851 | PANDORA (A3851) | PANDORA | KK VELEBIRO | RET | |
- | Marinka Drev | A3330 | RIHANNA (A3330) | RIHANNA | KK VELENJE | DNS |