PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 57.64 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
2 Zoja Pavčič Z1929GAYATRI VANT WELTHOFKK CELJE 0 T v času 57.88 sek
BL / 2006 / G / / / BWP
3 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 58.37 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS
4 Jan Špiljak A4002GRINGO ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 66.57 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
5 Janez Avšič A3778Fenolit d.d. ROXYKK VELENJE 0 T v času 68.5 sek
BR / 2010 / M / CATOKI / RIF DU MADON / SLOW
6 Nina Pangeršič A4046COSMO VH DIELSHOF ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 70.56 sek
LBR / 2017 / S / COMILFO PLUS Z / CARTHAGO Z / Z

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Jan Špiljak A3229PSH LOOK IT S MEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 70.87 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST
8 Tea Oblak Zvonar A3813OCARINA VLSKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.92 sek
F / 2014 / M / ULTIMATE DE KREISKER / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / BWP
9 Jan Špiljak A3303REDWOOD VENDIKK VELENJE 0 T v času 72.83 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Ars Vivendi / Clover Brigade / IHR
10 Boštjan Bizjak A4135NUBALOUNO XIIIKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 73.15 sek
BR / 2017 / G / NUBALOU W.Z. / LAURISTON / WEST
11 Nina Pangeršič A4047DIAMAN'D AMOURKK SUPRINN 1 T v času 74.06 sek
GR / 2017 / S / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / CALIDO I / SLOW
12 Lucija Sovič A4152LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELEKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 74.19 sek
BR / 2017 / G / MARIUS CLAUDIUS / KILDARE / SBS
13 Tomaž Tabernik A3577ACANWITAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 59.76 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB
14 Tjaša Zaplotnik A4167QUERCUSKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 71.58 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUASTO / LASINO / HŠK
15 Rebeka Rožmanec A4018LOIS LANEKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 72.29 sek
BR / 2016 / M / Action Breaker / Investment / KWPN
16 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 5 T v času 74.74 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
17 Špela Šumah A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE 8 T v času 69.67 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Contendro I / Linaro / HOLS
18 Žiga Oven A4156QANDOCTROŠD Titani Ljubljana 9 T v času 74.97 sek
BR / 2016 / G / KANNAN / INDOCTRO / BWP
19 Laura Jelina Z3218MY PLE SZKK VELENJE 13 T v času 82.29 sek
/ 2012 / S / / / WARM
20 Ajda Ušen A3882UTOPIA D`ORCHISKD CABALLUS 28 T v času 97.66 sek
BR / 2008 / M / FASTOUREL DU CAP / CALVARO / SF
21 Nina Nahtigal A3125CAMBOKD CABALLUS 40 T v času 105.36 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
- Silvo Zalokar A3701QU SIEBENKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU izklj.
BR / 2014 / G / QUINTO`S CHAMB / LORDANOS / WEST
- Nika Turk A3957CICERON BJK MARIBOR izklj.
F / 2016 / G / CONTADOR / CATCH THE WIND / HŠK
Vrni se