PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lina Rojko A4076INFINITY PKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 54.25 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BALOU DU ROUET Z / LORD Z / KWPN
2 Taja Turel A4164EMG HYBALOUA PARISOLKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 54.91 sek
F / 2012 / M / BALOU DU ROUET / WETTSTREIK / PORT
3 Klara Kolbezen Z3298GINGER ZKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 58.8 sek
/ 2017 / M / / / Z
4 Ajda Golob A4035RICHESSE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 59.17 sek
BR / 2017 / M / NIC NAC QUALITY / DULF VAN DE BISSCHOP / BWP
5 Zala Levičnik Z3130CONTEKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 59.8 sek
/ 2012 / G / / / WARM
6 Ana Pungeršek A4216SPIELZEUGKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 60.09 sek
BR / 2015 / G / STOLZENBERG / EL BUNDY / HANN
7 Eva Gorišek A4173TRAFALGAR POMMEX ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 61.33 sek
BR / 2015 / G / TELSTAR DE LA POMME / INDOCTRO / Z
8 Liva Lesar A3513CONQUEST ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.97 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z
9 Karin Kužnik A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 62.59 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
10 Veronica Gennadiyivna Novikova Z3300CAPTAIN FORREST GUMPUKRAJINA 0 T v času 66.43 sek
BR / 2011 / G / / / WEST
11 Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 67.76 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
12 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3678SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 67.84 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
13 Pika Ambrožič A4147DON CAMILLOKK KRAS 0 T v času 69.15 sek
GR / 2017 / G / DIACONTINUS / CASSINI II / HANN
14 Maša Moškrič A3984NO LIMITSKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 69.72 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Nahum D'Equit / Havel / SLOW
15 Eva Škrabanja A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 60.59 sek
/ 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
16 Kaja Kropec A4100COLAMEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 61.14 sek
BR / 2012 / G / 1359 COLATO R / 814 CATANGO Z / CZWB
17 Neli Slapar A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 62.98 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF
18 Neža Saksida A4185ACASSENDER - L' AURORAKD CABALLUS 4 T v času 65.95 sek
BR / 2007 / G / CASSINI / CONTENDER / SI
19 Živa Kukman A4209KING BALOUBETKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 68.09 sek
BR / 2015 / G / BALOUBET DU ROUET / CARETINO / KWPN
20 Kaja Perne A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 69.09 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI
21 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 70.88 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
22 Ela Volčanšek A4017EMG STINGKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 55.56 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Silvio I / Feiner Stern / OLBD
23 Tina Ščulac A3995CASANOVAKK KRAS 8 T v času 57.82 sek
F / 2014 / G / Calvino Z / Gold / HUNW
24 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 58.36 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
25 Urša Rangus A4070GENYKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 63.89 sek
GR / 2012 / M / 1577 Con Me / 5068 Great Pleasure / CZWB
26 Gaia Pihler A2966FLO COOPERKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 64.41 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN
27 Aleksandra Nikolič A4144KAROLAŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 69.62 sek
GR / 2015 / M / / / KWPN
28 Taša Rojko A3631LA PAZKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 9 T v času 75.42 sek
F / 2006 / G / LYSSTON / LOUTANO / HOLS
29 Sara Hren A4061LORD ADMIRALŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 66.04 sek
F / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
30 Bernard Bregant A4159HANAKK KARLO - Maribor 16 T v času 67.38 sek
HLF / 2016 / M / / / KRIŽ
31 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 25 T v času 90.88 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
32 Ula Hainšek A3619ZVONAS MAXIMUSKD CABALLUS 26 T v času 94.88 sek
BL / 2010 / G / ZEUS FARGO / WINNER / CROW
- Petra Poljakovic A3874UNYWEŠD Hiša konj izklj.
BR / 2007 / M / PALISCO / WATERGATTE / CZWB
- Vita Žerak Novak A3529BABY DONAKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2010 / M / BALDINI II / IT` S ME DU MESNIL / WEST
- Pia Kneževič A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PR` KRAL izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
Vrni se