PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lina Rojko A4076INFINITY PŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 64.66 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BALOU DU ROUET Z / LORD Z / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
1 Ana Pungeršek A4216SPIELZEUGKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 65.4 sek
BR / 2015 / G / STOLZENBERG / EL BUNDY / HANN 2. parkur / faza
1 Taja Turel A4164EMG HYBALOUA PARISOLKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 66.54 sek
F / 2012 / M / BALOU DU ROUET / WETTSTREIK / PORT 2. parkur / faza
1 Neli Slapar A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 70.13 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF 2. parkur / faza
1 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 63.35 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
1 Gaia Pihler A2966FLO COOPERKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 70.71 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
7 Hana Šifrer A4171CARLA LOUŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 66.55 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASIRO I / CONTENDER / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
7 Tija Kocjan A4177HOLIDAY BBKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 70.86 sek
F / 2012 / M / INSHALLAH DE MUZE / CHASSEUR / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
7 Zala Levičnik A4181LAMBRUSCOKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 62.94 sek
F / 2012 / G / LINCOLM L / CASH / HANN 2. parkur / faza
7 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 70.8 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
7 Gloria Dolenc Lorger A4005CARO AS GKK VELENJE 4 T v času 67.1 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CARPACCIO 1 / EUROSTAR / CROW 2. parkur / faza
7 Neža Saksida A4185ACASSENDER - L' AURORAKD CABALLUS 4 T v času 67.05 sek
BR / 2007 / G / CASSINI / CONTENDER / SI 2. parkur / faza
13 Ajda Golob A4035RICHESSE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYEKK VELENJE 8 T v času 65.63 sek
BR / 2017 / M / NIC NAC QUALITY / DULF VAN DE BISSCHOP / BWP 2. parkur / faza
13 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKD CABALLUS 8 T v času 73.71 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
15 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 20 T v času 69.05 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP 2. parkur / faza
15 Zarja Radmanović A2693CROSSŠD Titani Ljubljana 20 T v času 68.97 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Rif du Madon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
17 Kaja Kropec A4100COLAMEŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
BR / 2012 / G / 1359 COLATO R / 814 CATANGO Z / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
17 Dora Lesar A3627MELLIONKK SUPRINN izklj.
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se