PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 62.01 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
1 Helena Plahuta A3622CASSIOŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 73.39 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CON COSMOS / ACORD II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
1 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 65.84 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
1 Tinkara Škrinjar A4187CHIN TIN TINJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 68.9 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Chin Champ / Clintord I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
1 Eva Jeram A4194CARRESSAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.02 sek
BR / 2010 / M / CARETINO / REBEL Z / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
1 Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 65.65 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN / 2. parkur / faza
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 62.2 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
1 Ula Kos A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 72.87 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z 2. parkur / faza
1 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 68.5 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
10 Živa Jarh A3645DSQUAREDŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 66.69 sek
BR / 2013 / S / / / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
10 Tiana Štros A4156QANDOCTROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 65.83 sek
BR / 2016 / G / KANNAN / INDOCTRO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
10 Nika Rogič A3278CHICOLINOŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 67.03 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Chicos Boy / Cassius Clay / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Eva Gorišek A4173TRAFALGAR POMMEX ZKK VELENJE 4 T v času 63.92 sek
BR / 2015 / G / TELSTAR DE LA POMME / INDOCTRO / Z 2. parkur / faza
10 Lucija Sovič A3926RHIANONNKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 74.2 sek
BR / 2013 / M / Lyanero / Ricardo / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Zoja Stare A3901EMG CASCADA 2KK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 63.61 sek
GR / 2016 / M / CANNAVARO / CRO-COP / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
10 Naya Jančigaj A3852OLA VD BISSCHOPKK KRAS 4 T v času 71.43 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JENSON VAN `T MEULENHOF / LATANO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
10 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 65.94 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
18 Laura Lopert Z3188EDDIE CARAJK MARIBOR 5 T v času 76.13 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
19 Daša Podjed A4036HERMES DE PARISŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 68.44 sek
BR / 2015 / G / Hermes de Lux / Acord II / WEST 2. parkur / faza
20 Jaka Potočnik A4170Q-CALYPSOŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 67.85 sek
BL / 2016 / G / KANNAN / LUSANO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
20 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 12 T v času 72.28 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
20 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 62.19 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
20 Lori Modrijan A2780MERCIŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 65.13 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Impuls / Lover Boy / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
24 Irena Ščap A3260KASHIDRAŠD Hiša konj izklj.
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP 2. parkur / faza
- Aleksandra Nikolič A4144KAROLAŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
GR / 2015 / M / / / KWPN
- Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE ni st.
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP
Vrni se