PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nina Obrovnik A3667IN YOUR DREAMSKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 69.28 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
2 Irena Ščap A3260KASHIDRAŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 75.94 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP
3 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 76.34 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK
4 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 69.67 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
5 Eva Jeram A4194CARRESSAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 73 sek
BR / 2010 / M / CARETINO / REBEL Z / HOLS
6 Ajda Ušen A3882UTOPIA D`ORCHISKD CABALLUS 4 T v času 73.78 sek
BR / 2008 / M / FASTOUREL DU CAP / CALVARO / SF

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Živa Jarh A3645DSQUAREDKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 75.34 sek
BR / 2013 / S / / / HOLS
8 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 75.52 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS
9 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 76.78 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
10 Naya Jančigaj A3852OLA VD BISSCHOPKK KRAS 4 T v času 77.49 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JENSON VAN `T MEULENHOF / LATANO / BWP
11 Tinkara Škrinjar A4187CHIN TIN TINJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 77.67 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Chin Champ / Clintord I / HOLS
12 Helena Plahuta A3622CASSIOŠD Hiša konj 5 T v času 78.13 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CON COSMOS / ACORD II / SLOW
13 Zoja Stare A3901EMG CASCADA 2KK PR` KRAL 5 T v času 79.89 sek
GR / 2016 / M / CANNAVARO / CRO-COP / HŠK
14 Nika Rogič A3278CHICOLINOŠD Hiša konj 8 T v času 77.26 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Chicos Boy / Cassius Clay / SLOW
15 Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 71.67 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN /
16 Daša Podjed A4036HERMES DE PARISŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 74.65 sek
BR / 2015 / G / Hermes de Lux / Acord II / WEST
17 Tjaša Zaplotnik A4167QUERCUSKK PR` KRAL 14 T v času 101.02 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUASTO / LASINO / HŠK
18 Vitan Orr Lesar A3912ARONAKK VELEBIRO 15 T v času 86.85 sek
BR / 2015 / M / Armani Code / Lando / OLBD
19 Lucija Sovič A3926RHIANONNKK VELEBIRO 17 T v času 79.35 sek
BR / 2013 / M / Lyanero / Ricardo / SLOW
20 Jaka Potočnik A4170Q-CALYPSOŠD Titani Ljubljana 18 T v času 83.49 sek
BL / 2016 / G / KANNAN / LUSANO / BWP
21 Ula Kos A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 19 T v času 90.61 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z
22 Laura Lopert Z3188EDDIE CARAJK MARIBOR 20 T v času 106.37 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
- Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK GIBANJE izklj.
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
- Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN izklj.
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
Vrni se