PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Mia Grčman A4224CORTINA 244ŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 46.02 sek
GR / 2013 / M / CLINTON I / CONTENDRO I / HANN 2. parkur / faza
2 Nuša Krajnc A3800NEXT VAN THORNZELE ZKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 48.67 sek
BR / 2003 / M / NUMERO UNO / CALVARO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
3 Živa Kavčič Roškar A4230COPPERHEAD ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 54.87 sek
BR / 2016 / G / CORNET OBOLENSKY / NABAB DE REVE / Z 2. parkur / faza
4 Daša Petrovčič A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 56.83 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP 2. parkur / faza
5 Dora Stvarnik A4095FLOWIT ISRIWICAKK CELJE 0 T v času 60.01 sek
BR / 2010 / S / Chaccomo / Lord Z / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
6 Ajda Golob Z3331GOLDKK VELENJE 0 T v času 48.16 sek
BR / 2011 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Robi Skaza A4033REVU VAN DE CELIEBRUGKK VELENJE 4 T v času 48.66 sek
GR / 2017 / G / CICERO VAN PAEMEL Z / ACORD II / BWP 2. parkur / faza
8 Eva Cepec A3294HIGHLIGHTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 50.7 sek
DF / 2009 / M / Hochadel / Frenchman / HANN 2. parkur / faza
9 Neli Slapar A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 50.88 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF 2. parkur / faza
10 Liva Lesar A3513CONQUEST ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 52.34 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z 2. parkur / faza
11 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 2 T v času 69.17 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
12 Robi Skaza A4092HEART OF STEELKK VELENJE 4 T v času 52.04 sek
BR / 2017 / G / Heart Stealer / Landjonker / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
13 Anna Strutzmann Z3325GEANY WHISPERAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 53.41 sek
/ 2013 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
14 Pia Jakop A3772PINA SANJAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 53.83 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ 2. parkur / faza
15 Zala Božič Z3148CASPER 369KK PIP 0 T v času 54.57 sek
GR / 2009 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
16 Alja Gajser Z3219COLONELLO BJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 58.29 sek
/ 2013 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
17 Patricija Povše A3392DIAMANTEKD CABALLUS 6 T v času 67.07 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR 2. parkur / faza
18 Lina Rojko A3490APOLLOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 19 T v času 105.1 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
19 Medeja Minih A3472OBI ONEŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 45.68 sek
GR / 2010 / G / General Drinjanin / Cadyk / AOR 2. parkur / faza
20 Neža Podlogar A4126ELISKK GIBANJE izklj.
F / 2007 / M / 472 PRZEDSWIT XVI / 2526 GENIUS / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
21 Mia Jašič A2636CASH ZKK GIBANJE odstop
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
- Tamara Hočevar A4195ALBERTOKK VELEBIRO izklj.
F / 2012 / S / KAMSIN / LOMITAS / POLN
* Gea Jakelj A3692JORDYKK PR` KRAL odstop
BR / 2014 / G / UBLESCO / JACORDE / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
* Robi Skaza Z3329MILLION DE CHANCESKK VELENJE 0 T v času 43.87 sek
BR / 2018 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
* Nika Kapun Z3302CARNET BKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 58.22 sek
BR / 2017 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
* Urh Bauman A3509JAMILAKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 47.58 sek
F / 2013 / M / CENATO / ALDO DES FONTENIS / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se