PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Mihael ml. Kovačič A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 52.71 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW
2 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 57.74 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
3 Tina Bauman Hartner A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 62.52 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW
4 Nika Rogič A3747JUSTINŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 62.63 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
5 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 0 T v času 63.31 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
6 Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 64.48 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM
7 Matevž Emil Prešeren A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 0 T v času 66.67 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
8 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 68.82 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 69.32 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
10 Ajda Zabret A3883QUEEN BKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 72.46 sek
BR / 2014 / M / QUADAM / QUICKSILBER / OLDB
11 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 58.78 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
12 Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 66.69 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
13 Freja Kolenc A3851PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 67.07 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / ČASPAL I / SVKT
14 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3756EUROPA ZKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 68.59 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z
15 Ginevra Medeot A3016LED ZEPPELINITALIJA 4 T v času 69.84 sek
BL / 2002 / G / Larsson / Seged / CROW
16 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 70.14 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
17 Loris Ušić Z2970MASERATI CHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 74.45 sek
BR / 2015 / S / / / WARM
18 Taša Rojko Z2639LA PAZKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 8 T v času 8.24 sek
F / 2006 / G / / / WARM
19 Alja Jeraj Z2950ARESCOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 63.31 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM
20 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 64.76 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
21 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 66 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
22 Katarina Maruša Bahovec A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP 8 T v času 66.6 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
23 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝KK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 68.36 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
24 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 69.22 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
25 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj 12 T v času 65.32 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW
26 Vita Čpajaković A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 76.65 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW
27 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 16 T v času 72.96 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
- Jan Letonja Z2936LEONIDASKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2014 / G / / / HOLS
- Hana Železnik A3003CANAVARO 11KK Brdo pri Ihanu izklj.
GR / 2006 / G / Cornet Obolensky / Ehrentusch / WEST
- Lucija Makari A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL odstop
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
Vrni se