PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Neli Slapar A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 59.65 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF
2 Tamara Hočevar A1792BELKA - BUTTERFLYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 60.38 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Landherr / Markiz / SLOW
3 Kaja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 60.99 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
4 Jaka Potočnik A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 62.01 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
5 Mateo Seferović Z3157CHANNEL DHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 63.31 sek
BR / 2014 / M / / / WARM
6 Maruša Cizl A3355CATCH ME IF YOU CANŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.05 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Chacco Blue / LordKemm / OLBD
7 Daša Petrovčič A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 67.64 sek
GR / 2008 / G / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
8 Anja Lorber A4243SWEET GIRL 13JK MARIBOR 0 T v času 68.27 sek
/ 2005 / M / STAKKATO / CASH / HANN

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Lia Macuka Z3330CORTINA DE JUGERIEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 69.07 sek
BR / 2015 / M / / / WARM
10 Lina Rojko A3490APOLLOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 70.59 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
11 Anika Perduv Z3333LADY GAGASRBIJA 0 T v času 70.74 sek
/ 2006 / M / / / WARM
12 Ruby Pelko A4176PM AROSAKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.22 sek
GR / 2010 / M / ATHLETICO I / TURBAN ROSE / HUNW
13 Eva Cepec A3294HIGHLIGHTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 72.99 sek
DF / 2009 / M / Hochadel / Frenchman / HANN
14 Neža Potočnik A3977K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 73.86 sek
BR / 2010 / G / NUMERO UNO / CICERO / BWP
15 Hana Štusaj A3851PANDORAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 60.81 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / ČASPAL I / SVKT
16 Juna Kešelj Djokovič A4165CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRAKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 63.77 sek
F / 2016 / M / / / WARM
17 Pika Šribar A4064CITIZEN CRACKŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 64.8 sek
F / 2016 / G / / / KRIŽ
18 Josefina Prislan Urek A3945CONTRADA RŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 64.84 sek
GR / 2013 / M / Cro Cop / Coeleur Rubin / AES
19 Tjaša Kobi A3974CENTURION DKK VELENJE 4 T v času 65.49 sek
F / 2009 / G / Coeur De Croatie / Cor de la Croatia / HŠK
20 Asia Margan A3703BRUNELLO 2KK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 66.31 sek
GR / 2012 / G / BUGATTI VLD / SIDNEY / WEST
21 Lana Gajšek A2645ALADIN BENIKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 70.36 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Armitage / Cordano / SLOW
22 Jan Špiljak Z3330CORTINA DE JUGERIEKK VELENJE 4 T v času 70.41 sek
BR / 2015 / M / / / WARM
23 Aria Pintar A3650MEGGIKD CABALLUS 4 T v času 71.35 sek
F / 2006 / M / / / HUNW
24 Daša Petrovčič A2868CANDEVILLEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 72.9 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
25 Urša Rangus A4070GENYKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 73.44 sek
GR / 2012 / M / 1577 Con Me / 5068 Great Pleasure / CZWB
26 Tija Vašl Z3103L-OXANAKD CABALLUS 4 T v času 78.19 sek
BL / 2011 / M / / / WARM
27 Ana Opresnik A3549CORTEZKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 66.88 sek
BL / 2010 / G / CHAGAL / COME BECK / HŠK
28 Lana Oblak A3819NATURELLE LKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 76.47 sek
BR / 2013 / M / VDL BUBALU / AS DI VILLAGANA / BWP
29 Gaja Tušek A3136QUICK STAR #1KK VELENJE 12 T v času 67.98 sek
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB
30 Žak Fajdiga A4125JACKKK VELENJE 20 T v času 93.38 sek
BLBR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
- Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
- Lia Macuka A4086CASCORDKK VELENJE ni st.
GR / 2010 / G / Cassiano / Acord II / HOLS
* Jan Špiljak Z2968SIVORIKK VELENJE 0 T v času 74.53 sek
BR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
* Martin Glavič A4001COCO DE MER II 'BT'ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 77.34 sek
GR / 2014 / S / CORNET OBOLENSKY / CORRADO I / SLOW
* Janez Finžgar A3355CATCH ME IF YOU CANKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 77.89 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Chacco Blue / LordKemm / OLBD
* Laura Jelina Z3218MY PLE SZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 74.14 sek
/ 2012 / S / / / WARM
Vrni se