UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Živa Šefman Z3334Q-INFINITYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 65.51 sek
BL / 2016 / M / / / WARM
1 Žak Fajdiga A4125JACKKK VELENJE 0 T v času 65.18 sek
BLBR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
1 Zala Levičnik A2868CANDEVILLEKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 63.72 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
1 Gaja Tušek A3136QUICK STAR #1KK VELENJE 0 T v času 66.07 sek
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB
1 Ajda Golob A4035RICHESSE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 65.03 sek
BR / 2017 / M / NIC NAC QUALITY / DULF VAN DE BISSCHOP / BWP
1 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.92 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
1 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 60.57 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
1 Tamara Hočevar A1792BELKA - BUTTERFLYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 62.93 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Landherr / Markiz / SLOW
1 Gloria Panikvar Z2660ENIGMAKK HIPODROM KAMNICA 0 T v času 56.64 sek
BR / 2012 / M / / / HOLS
1 Aglaia Bechmann Z3348CROONER DE LA PIERRE ZAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 58.31 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / WARM
1 Mateo Seferović Z3157CHANNEL DHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 69.15 sek
BR / 2014 / M / / / WARM
1 Juna Kešelj Djokovič A4165CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRAKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 58.57 sek
F / 2016 / M / / / WARM
1 Hana Štusaj A3851PANDORAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 56.72 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / ČASPAL I / SVKT
1 Manca Kukman A4210Q-OLYMPICKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 66.6 sek
GR / 2016 / S / KANNAN / CALIDO I / BWP
1 Lena Škrjanec A3943TANGOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 59.53 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
1 Eva Katarina Pavšer A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 60.63 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
1 Iza Kovačič A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 59.49 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
18 Nina Jovović Z3358MATCHOKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 66.34 sek
BR / 2017 / G / / / WARM
18 Jaka Potočnik A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 66.27 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
18 Nika Mikolič A4002GRINGO ZJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 59.4 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
18 Veronika Osvald A2710LEADER NRKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 66.75 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Barnaul / HOLS
18 Karmen Osvald A2710LEADER NRKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 64.98 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Barnaul / HOLS
18 Aneli Vodovnik A2982LEXIKK CELJE 4 T v času 60.92 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
18 Tjaša Kobi A3974CENTURION DKK VELENJE 4 T v času 65.79 sek
F / 2009 / G / Coeur De Croatie / Cor de la Croatia / HŠK
25 Ela Železnik Z3243ASPER PER ASTRAKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 59.5 sek
BR / 2010 / M / / / HŠK
25 Bernard Bregant A4159HANAKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 68.62 sek
HLF / 2016 / M / / / KRIŽ
25 Gorazd Kranjc A3933QUANAANKK VELENJE 8 T v času 67.07 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Kannan / Calvados / BWP
25 Hana Rep A3932BELLAKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 63.04 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Black Jack / Larome / RHLD
29 Ivana Delič A4007CHILLYKK CELJE 12 T v času 66.95 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ
29 Trina Sirc Fijavž A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 12 T v času 70.9 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
31 Maša Marjetič A4186CHATTŠD Titani Ljubljana 16 T v času 64.61 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CELANO / KORIANDER / OLDB
- Nika Mikolič Z3357LADY LAVENDERJK MARIBOR izklj.
BR / 2015 / M / / / WARM
- Anika Perduv Z3333LADY GAGASRBIJA izklj.
/ 2006 / M / / / WARM
- Ana Kim Pouh A3609GRANDE JRŠD Titani Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
- Maša Snoj A4077ORIGI'S TWINKELINGKK Stožice Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2014 / G / Omar / Animo / BWP
- Kaja Kastelic A3873GRAND MOON DEL TIGLIOŠD Titani Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2010 / G / GRAND ROYAL / LIBERTINO / SI
Vrni se