KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0223

135. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 35.36

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Brigita Mele. ga. Staša Bajec

Število tekmovalcev: 25

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Marko Krenker
A4014
O-WITTA DE BAUGY Z (A4014)
O-WITTA DE BAUGY Z
KK VELEBIRO
2
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
3
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
5
Nina Obrovnik
A4107
ESPRIT D' EMERALD (A4107)
ESPRIT D' EMERALD
KK KARLO - Maribor
6
Hana Rep
A3932
BELLA (A3932)
BELLA
KK KARLO - Maribor
7
Uroš Kocbek
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
8
Gaia Pihler
A2856
ART DE QUIDAM PJP (A2856)
ART DE QUIDAM PJP
KK PR` KRAL
9
Neli Slapar
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
10
Martin Marinkovič
A4252
DINKY TOY 111 Z (A4252)
DINKY TOY 111 Z
KK KRAS
11
Bernard Bregant
A4315
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z (A4315)
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z
KK KARLO - Maribor
12
Patricija Povše
A3125
CAMBO (A3125)
CAMBO
KD CABALLUS
13
Živa Kavčič Roškar
A4230
COPPERHEAD Z (A4230)
COPPERHEAD Z
KK VELEBIRO
14
Živa Jarh
A3645
DSQUARED (A3645)
DSQUARED
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Simon Johann Zuchi
Z3405
NOVO VON PACHERN (Z3405)
NOVO VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
16
Nina Brezner
A3848
CARIBIC DE JANEIRO (A3848)
CARIBIC DE JANEIRO
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
17
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B (A3134)
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
18
Ula Hainšek
A3619
ZVONAS MAXIMUS (A3619)
ZVONAS MAXIMUS
KD CABALLUS
19
Ana Kim Pouh
A3821
LOLLIPOP (A3821)
LOLLIPOP
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
20
Marko Krenker
A4015
D-WHISPER DE BAUGY Z (A4015)
D-WHISPER DE BAUGY Z
KK VELEBIRO
21
Ajda Golob
A3542
EMG ENORA (A3542)
EMG ENORA
KK VELENJE
22
Jan Špiljak
A4173
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z (A4173)
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z
KK VELENJE
23
Aria Pintar
Z3103
L-OXANA (Z3103)
L-OXANA
KD CABALLUS
24
Iman Muftić
Z3397
PRINC OF CIBALAE (Z3397)
PRINC OF CIBALAE
BOSNA IN HERCEGOVINA
25
Džan Imamović
Z3398
BALTAZAR (Z3398)
BALTAZAR
BOSNA IN HERCEGOVINA
= DNF
Nazaj