KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0223

142. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 42.43

Kategorija: L Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Brigita Mele. ga. Staša Bajec

Število tekmovalcev: 35

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Matic Rogič
A3909
SELMA (A3909)
SELMA
ŠD Hiša konj
2
Robert Kučer
A3705
B.B.BENI (A3705)
B.B.BENI
KK VELENJE
3
Anja Erman
A3871
CAMPARI-J (A3871)
CAMPARI-J
KK STOL
4
Gaia Pihler
A2966
FLO COOPER (A2966)
FLO COOPER
KK PR` KRAL
5
Aleš Štribl
A3781
CASALI (A3781)
CASALI
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
6
Taja Turel
A4164
EMG HYBALOUA PARISOL (A4164)
EMG HYBALOUA PARISOL
KK PR` KRAL
7
Tia Počkar
A3816
VIADUC DE MEHON (A3816)
VIADUC DE MEHON
KK GIBANJE
8
Aljaž Drašler
A4196
KIF SD (A4196)
KIF SD
KK VELEBIRO
9
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
A3753
CACHAREL VI (A3753)
CACHAREL VI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
10
Tinkara Škrinjar
A4187
CHIN TIN TIN (A4187)
CHIN TIN TIN
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
11
Zala Levičnik
Z3130
CONTE (Z3130)
CONTE
KK GIBANJE
12
Daša Petrovčič
A3391
CARIBO (A3391)
CARIBO
KK GIBANJE
13
Alma Homar
Z3409
FLETCHER (Z3409)
FLETCHER
HRVAŠKA
14
Boštjan Bizjak
A4132
SKYLINE K (A4132)
SKYLINE K
KK SUPRINN
15
Žiga Oven
A4194
CARRESSA (A4194)
CARRESSA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
16
Tjaša Zaplotnik
A4167
QUERCUS (A4167)
QUERCUS
KK PR` KRAL
17
Anja Lorber
A4243
SWEET GIRL 13 (A4243)
SWEET GIRL 13
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
18
Trina Tekavc
A3941
ODAMIAAN T (A3941)
ODAMIAAN T
KK GIBANJE
19
Simon Johann Zuchi
Z3226
LUSIANUS VON PACHERN (Z3226)
LUSIANUS VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
20
Jan Špiljak
A4067
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z (A4067)
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z
KK VELENJE
21
Daša Podjed
A4036
HERMES DE PARIS (A4036)
HERMES DE PARIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
22
Jaka Potočnik
A4170
Q-CALYPSO (A4170)
Q-CALYPSO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Katarina Julija Pipan
A3425
HEIR OF BALIA D HOETSEL Z (A3425)
HEIR OF BALIA D HOETSEL Z
KK PIP
24
Brina Sanda
A3847
DAVIDA (A3847)
DAVIDA
KK VELENJE
25
Tija Kocjan
A4135
NUBALOUNO XIII (A4135)
NUBALOUNO XIII
KK KARLO - Maribor
26
Tia Ana Tekavec
A3867
ARYA STARK (A3867)
ARYA STARK
KK VELEBIRO
27
Matic Rogič
A4134
HEARTBEAT (A4134)
HEARTBEAT
ŠD Hiša konj
28
Robert Kučer
A4046
COSMO VH DIELSHOF Z (A4046)
COSMO VH DIELSHOF Z
KK VELENJE
29
Ajda Golob
Z3386
AGATA LABEL (Z3386)
AGATA LABEL
KK VELENJE
30
Lana Vališer
A3079
CALCAR (A3079)
CALCAR
KK KARLO - Maribor
31
Robi Skaza
A3694
CLARE STARTREK (A3694)
CLARE STARTREK
KK VELENJE
32
Liva Lesar
A3910
POCO LOCO (A3910)
POCO LOCO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Živa Šefman
A3907
LAMAZING PSH (A3907)
LAMAZING PSH
KK GIBANJE
34
Džan Imamović
Z3398
BALTAZAR (Z3398)
BALTAZAR
BOSNA IN HERCEGOVINA
35
Nina Zidar
A3908
CAIO LARGO Z (A3908)
CAIO LARGO Z
KK VELEBIRO
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj