KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0223

17. tekma

Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Brigita Mele. ga. Staša Bajec

Število tekmovalcev: 38

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-1
Nike Lydia Mertel
A4199
VITESSE (A4199)
VITESSE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1
Matic Rogič
A4350
HARRY POTTER (A4350)
HARRY POTTER
ŠD Hiša konj
2
Tamara Hočevar
Z3396
CANDY (Z3396)
CANDY
KK VELEBIRO
3
Tiana Štros
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
5
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
6
Aleš Kučer
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
7
Lana Jana Halužan Sagadin
A3401
INARO (A3401)
INARO
KK Urh Bauman
8
Urh Bauman
A4264
VALENTINO U.B. (A4264)
VALENTINO U.B.
KK Urh Bauman
9
Martin Glavič
Z3306
VICTORIA'S NIGHT BT (Z3306)
VICTORIA'S NIGHT BT
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
10
Zoja Škoflanc
A2613
ACORDI (A2613)
ACORDI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
11
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Tajda Bosio
A4349
USAIN DH Z (A4349)
USAIN DH Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
13
Sara Hafner
A4323
FLORA'S GOLDEN HEART (A4323)
FLORA'S GOLDEN HEART
KK CELJE
14
Taja Ošlovnik
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
15
Luna Žunec
A2688
SANDRO STAR (A2688)
SANDRO STAR
KK CELJE
17
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
18
Pia Turk
A4202
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL (A4202)
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
19
Klara Poljšak
A2665
CAPITANE SPIRIT (A2665)
CAPITANE SPIRIT
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
20
Aneli Vodovnik
A3485
W-ŠTUNFA (A3485)
W-ŠTUNFA
KK CELJE
21
Patricija Povše
A3303
REDWOOD VENDI (A3303)
REDWOOD VENDI
KD CABALLUS
22
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
23
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II (A2872)
CARAT II
KK PIP
24
Jaka Potočnik
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
26
Kaya Hojnik
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
27
Maja Skarlovnik
A3804
PRISCILLA V (A3804)
PRISCILLA V
KD CABALLUS
28
Ema Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO Z (A3618)
QUINDILLO Z
KK SUPRINN
29
Eva Mikolič
A4344
VANILLOPE (A4344)
VANILLOPE
KK VELEBIRO
30
Urška Kadilnik
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
31
Anja Grabar
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
32
Nina Zupančič
A4297
MERI (A4297)
MERI
KK Stožice Ljubljana
33
Ema Frece
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
34
Ela Krušec
Z3395
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (Z3395)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
35
Tanaja Bek
A4345
FAPINA H (A4345)
FAPINA H
KK VELEBIRO
36
Tamara Hočevar
A4303
MAESTRAL (A4303)
MAESTRAL
KK VELEBIRO
37
Nastja Udovč
Z3401
AMORETTE APN (Z3401)
AMORETTE APN
KK VELEBIRO
38
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj