KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0223

18. tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Brigita Mele. ga. Staša Bajec

Število tekmovalcev: 27

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Tamara Hočevar
A4303
MAESTRAL (A4303)
MAESTRAL
KK VELEBIRO
2
Klara Poljšak
A2665
CAPITANE SPIRIT (A2665)
CAPITANE SPIRIT
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
3
Andraž Grobelnik
Z3395
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (Z3395)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
4
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
5
Patricija Povše
A3303
REDWOOD VENDI (A3303)
REDWOOD VENDI
KD CABALLUS
6
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
7
Simon Johann Zuchi
Z3225
SAFIR VON PACHERN (Z3225)
SAFIR VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
8
Maša Marjetič
A4186
CHATT (A4186)
CHATT
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II (A2872)
CARAT II
KK PIP
10
Maja Skarlovnik
A3804
PRISCILLA V (A3804)
PRISCILLA V
KD CABALLUS
11
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
13
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
14
Nina Zupančič
A4297
MERI (A4297)
MERI
KK Stožice Ljubljana
15
Aneli Vodovnik
A3485
W-ŠTUNFA (A3485)
W-ŠTUNFA
KK CELJE
16
Urška Kadilnik
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
17
Anja Grabar
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
18
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
19
Ema Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO Z (A3618)
QUINDILLO Z
KK SUPRINN
20
Eva Sekula
A1852
SAMBA (A1852)
SAMBA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Gloria Panikvar
Z2660
ENIGMA (Z2660)
ENIGMA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
22
Asia Margan
A3703
BRUNELLO 2 (A3703)
BRUNELLO 2
KK Urh Bauman
23
Urh Bauman
A4267
TONKA UB (A4267)
TONKA UB
KK Urh Bauman
24
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
25
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
26
Tamara Hočevar
Z3396
CANDY (Z3396)
CANDY
KK VELEBIRO
27
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
= DNS
Nazaj