KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0223

19. tekma

Kategorija: A1 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Brigita Mele. ga. Staša Bajec

Število tekmovalcev: 27

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Nina Brezner
A3848
CARIBIC DE JANEIRO (A3848)
CARIBIC DE JANEIRO
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
2
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
3
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
4
Štefan Krpič
A3773
GREYFORTH (A3773)
GREYFORTH
KK KAS
5
Aria Pintar
Z3103
L-OXANA (Z3103)
L-OXANA
KD CABALLUS
6
Asia Margan
A3703
BRUNELLO 2 (A3703)
BRUNELLO 2
KK Urh Bauman
7
Tina Bauman Hartner
A3509
JAMILA (A3509)
JAMILA
KK Urh Bauman
8
Urh Bauman
A4267
TONKA UB (A4267)
TONKA UB
KK Urh Bauman
9
Pia Jakop
A3772
PINA SANJA (A3772)
PINA SANJA
KK KARLO - Maribor
10
Alina Levstik
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
11
Nika Ajlec Kosič
A4245
CASDOR (A4245)
CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
12
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
13
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
14
Ajda Markošek
A4220
LEVITATE (A4220)
LEVITATE
KD CABALLUS
15
Nina Movrin
A2515
LAW IN L.A. (A2515)
LAW IN L.A.
ŠD Hiša konj
16
Anja Maria Friedl
Z3406
JORADINA VON PACHERN (Z3406)
JORADINA VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
17
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
18
Lena Poljakovic
A3390
ACHILL Z (A3390)
ACHILL Z
ŠD Hiša konj
19
Lara Ogrinc
A3762
CESARICA (A3762)
CESARICA
KK VELEBIRO
20
Borut Gajšt
A4169
MOLLY S (A4169)
MOLLY S
KK Stožice Ljubljana
21
Živa Kavčič Roškar
A4230
COPPERHEAD Z (A4230)
COPPERHEAD Z
KK VELEBIRO
22
Maša Marjetič
A4186
CHATT (A4186)
CHATT
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Eva Sekula
A1852
SAMBA (A1852)
SAMBA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
24
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
A4165
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA (A4165)
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
25
Zala Arlič
A4309
CERSEI (A4309)
CERSEI
KK VELENJE
26
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
27
Jan Špiljak
A4173
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z (A4173)
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z
KK VELENJE
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj