KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0223

33. tekma

POKAL SLOVENIJE OTROCI in odprta tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Brigita Mele. ga. Staša Bajec

Število tekmovalcev: 30

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Ema Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO Z (A3618)
QUINDILLO Z
KK SUPRINN
2
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
3
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
4
Gloria Panikvar
Z2660
ENIGMA (Z2660)
ENIGMA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
5
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
6
Iza Kovačič
A3115
ESPESIAL (A3115)
ESPESIAL
KK KARLO - Maribor
7
Ajda Markošek
A4220
LEVITATE (A4220)
LEVITATE
KD CABALLUS
8
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
9
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
10
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3402
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO (Z3402)
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
11
Anja Grabar
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
12
Aleš Kučer
A4139
THOR (A4139)
THOR
KK CELJE
13
Urška Kadilnik
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
14
Lucija Legen
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Monika Brgles
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
16
Nina Zupančič
A4297
MERI (A4297)
MERI
KK Stožice Ljubljana
17
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
18
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
19
Gaja Rangus Grivec
A2768
SAMANTHA (A2768)
SAMANTHA
KK VELEBIRO
22
Maj Mihelčič
A3714
FANNY (A3714)
FANNY
KK Stožice Ljubljana
23
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II (A2872)
CARAT II
KK PIP
24
Asia Margan
A3703
BRUNELLO 2 (A3703)
BRUNELLO 2
KK Urh Bauman
25
Tina Bauman Hartner
A3509
JAMILA (A3509)
JAMILA
KK Urh Bauman
26
Urh Bauman
A4267
TONKA UB (A4267)
TONKA UB
KK Urh Bauman
27
Simon Johann Zuchi
Z3225
SAFIR VON PACHERN (Z3225)
SAFIR VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
28
Gregor Ušen
A3965
LORD VISERION (A3965)
LORD VISERION
KD CABALLUS
29
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
30
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
31
Aleš Kučer
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
32
Tamara Hočevar
Z3396
CANDY (Z3396)
CANDY
KK VELEBIRO
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj