KK Urh Bauman

Turnir 0323

19. tekma

Kategorija: A1 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki:

Število tekmovalcev: 27

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Gaja Rangus Grivec
A2768
SAMANTHA (A2768)
SAMANTHA
KK VELEBIRO
2
Živa Kukman
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
3
Nika Ajlec Kosič
A4245
CASDOR (A4245)
CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
4
Andraž Grobelnik
A4371
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (A4371)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
5
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
6
Tamara Hočevar
A3229
PSH LOOK IT S ME (A3229)
PSH LOOK IT S ME
KK VELEBIRO
7
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
8
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
9
Ajda Markošek
A4220
LEVITATE (A4220)
LEVITATE
KD CABALLUS
10
Patricija Povše
A3303
REDWOOD VENDI (A3303)
REDWOOD VENDI
KD CABALLUS
11
Gea Jakelj
A2856
ART DE QUIDAM PJP (A2856)
ART DE QUIDAM PJP
KK PR` KRAL
12
Lucija Sovič
A4119
CORY (A4119)
CORY
KK VELEBIRO
13
Eva Cepec
A4308
CAPTAIN CASEY (A4308)
CAPTAIN CASEY
KK VELENJE
14
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
15
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
16
Štefan Krpič
A3773
GREYFORTH (A3773)
GREYFORTH
KK KAS
17
Klara Mirnik
A4311
SAARTJE VAN HET ROZENVELD (A4311)
SAARTJE VAN HET ROZENVELD
KK VELENJE
18
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
19
Lena Poljakovic
A3874
UNYWE (A3874)
UNYWE
ŠD Hiša konj
20
Asia Margan
A3703
BRUNELLO 2 (A3703)
BRUNELLO 2
KK Urh Bauman
21
Urh Bauman
A4267
TONKA UB (A4267)
TONKA UB
KK Urh Bauman
22
Tina Bauman Hartner
A3509
JAMILA (A3509)
JAMILA
KK Urh Bauman
23
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
24
Ema Šuler
Z3345
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (Z3345)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
25
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
26
Saša Malenković
A4310
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK (A4310)
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK
KK VELENJE
27
Alina Levstik
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
= DNF
Nazaj