ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

106. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 6.7.8

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Eva Završnik. g. Ervin čas

Število tekmovalcev: 32

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Bernard Bregant
A4315
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z (A4315)
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Ula Hainšek
A3619
ZVONAS MAXIMUS (A3619)
ZVONAS MAXIMUS
KD CABALLUS
4
Alja Jeraj
Z3390
GRAF - CONTENDRO DE L'ESCUAT (Z3390)
GRAF - CONTENDRO DE L'ESCUAT
KD CABALLUS
5
Tina Ščulac
A3995
CASANOVA (A3995)
CASANOVA
KK KRAS
6
Lucija Sovič
A4152
LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELE (A4152)
LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELE
KK VELEBIRO
7
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Borut Gajšt
A4169
MOLLY S (A4169)
MOLLY S
KK Stožice Ljubljana
9
Urh Bauman
A4267
TONKA UB (A4267)
TONKA UB
KK Urh Bauman
10
Anja Lorber
A4243
SWEET GIRL 13 (A4243)
SWEET GIRL 13
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
11
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
12
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
13
Pia Arh
A3634
CAPTAIN JACK (A3634)
CAPTAIN JACK
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
14
Freja Kolenc
A4300
JUVENTUS M (A4300)
JUVENTUS M
KK VELEBIRO
15
Neli Slapar
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
16
Urška Bajgot
A3859
CALIFORNIA PEARL (A3859)
CALIFORNIA PEARL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
17
Dora Lesar
A3627
MELLION (A3627)
MELLION
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
19
Jaka Potočnik
A3666
CALEDONIA (A3666)
CALEDONIA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
20
Hana Rep
A3932
BELLA (A3932)
BELLA
KK KARLO - Maribor
21
Iza Kovačič
A3626
LAZYBATUSU (A3626)
LAZYBATUSU
KK KARLO - Maribor
22
Nika Ajlec Kosič
A3272
ST PEGASUS (A3272)
ST PEGASUS
KK KARLO - Maribor
23
Martin Marinkovič
A4252
DINKY TOY 111 Z (A4252)
DINKY TOY 111 Z
KK KRAS
24
Ana Kim Pouh
A3821
LOLLIPOP (A3821)
LOLLIPOP
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Maša Moškrič
A3984
NO LIMITS (A3984)
NO LIMITS
KK GIBANJE
26
Živa Jarh
A3645
DSQUARED (A3645)
DSQUARED
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
27
Marko Krenker
A4014
O-WITTA DE BAUGY Z (A4014)
O-WITTA DE BAUGY Z
KK VELEBIRO
28
Domen Vivod
A4322
NIGHT BLEU - L (A4322)
NIGHT BLEU - L
KD Piramida
29
Žana Vnučec
A2549
DUKA S CONDOR (A2549)
DUKA S CONDOR
KK STOL
30
Ajda Golob
A3542
EMG ENORA (A3542)
EMG ENORA
KK VELENJE
31
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B (A3134)
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Nina Obrovnik
A4107
ESPRIT D' EMERALD (A4107)
ESPRIT D' EMERALD
KK KARLO - Maribor
34
Taja Turel
A4164
EMG HYBALOUA PARISOL (A4164)
EMG HYBALOUA PARISOL
KK PR` KRAL
35
Tija Kocjan
A4135
NUBALOUNO XIII (A4135)
NUBALOUNO XIII
KK KARLO - Maribor
= DNF
Nazaj