ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

109. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 9.10

Kategorija: A2/L Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Eva Završnik. g. Ervin čas

Število tekmovalcev: 33

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-1
Marko Krenker
A4015
D-WHISPER DE BAUGY Z (A4015)
D-WHISPER DE BAUGY Z
KK VELEBIRO
1
Tajda Bosio
Z3387
EL BISOU Z (Z3387)
EL BISOU Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2
Liva Lesar
A3910
POCO LOCO (A3910)
POCO LOCO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
3
Neli Slapar
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
4
Taja Turel
A4164
EMG HYBALOUA PARISOL (A4164)
EMG HYBALOUA PARISOL
KK PR` KRAL
5
Mihael Kovačič
Z3366
CORNET CASDOR (Z3366)
CORNET CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
6
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B (A3134)
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Borut Gajšt
A2846
C.C. COPILOT (A2846)
C.C. COPILOT
KK Stožice Ljubljana
8
Nina Pangeršič
A4298
DILANA Z (A4298)
DILANA Z
KK SUPRINN
9
Jan Špiljak
A4067
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z (A4067)
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z
KK VELENJE
10
Robi Skaza
A3424
COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE Z (A3424)
COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE Z
KK VELENJE
11
Marinka Drev
A3330
RIHANNA (A3330)
RIHANNA
KK VELENJE
12
Ajda Golob
A3542
EMG ENORA (A3542)
EMG ENORA
KK VELENJE
13
Suzana Gorc
A4166
NADAL (A4166)
NADAL
KK SUPRINN
14
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
15
Brina Sanda
A3847
DAVIDA (A3847)
DAVIDA
KK VELENJE
16
Andraž Cijan Brkič
A4313
CASSIOPEIA 129 (A4313)
CASSIOPEIA 129
KK VELEBIRO
17
Neža Potočnik
A3977
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE (A3977)
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE
KK VELEBIRO
18
Daša Petrovčič
A3391
CARIBO (A3391)
CARIBO
KK GIBANJE
19
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
A4057
DEL REY Z (A4057)
DEL REY Z
KK VELENJE
21
Tina Ščulac
A3995
CASANOVA (A3995)
CASANOVA
KK KRAS
22
Tija Kocjan
A4135
NUBALOUNO XIII (A4135)
NUBALOUNO XIII
KK KARLO - Maribor
23
Marko Krenker
A4014
O-WITTA DE BAUGY Z (A4014)
O-WITTA DE BAUGY Z
KK VELEBIRO
24
Pia Arh
A3634
CAPTAIN JACK (A3634)
CAPTAIN JACK
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
25
Freja Kolenc
A4300
JUVENTUS M (A4300)
JUVENTUS M
KK VELEBIRO
26
Aljaž Drašler
A4196
KIF SD (A4196)
KIF SD
KK VELEBIRO
27
Anja Lorber
A4243
SWEET GIRL 13 (A4243)
SWEET GIRL 13
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
28
Urh Bauman
A4273
DOMINO Z (A4273)
DOMINO Z
KK Urh Bauman
29
Živa Jarh
A3645
DSQUARED (A3645)
DSQUARED
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
30
Patricija Povše
A3125
CAMBO (A3125)
CAMBO
KD CABALLUS
31
Dora Dritanović
Z3471
JOSJE PETERNELLA (Z3471)
JOSJE PETERNELLA
HRVAŠKA
32
Aglaia Bechmann
Z3348
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z (Z3348)
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z
AVSTRIJA
33
Lana Vališer
A3079
CALCAR (A3079)
CALCAR
KK KARLO - Maribor
= DNF
Nazaj